Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSC_Web-Ads_234x60 Ad
OSC_WIT_Win-Dream-Lawn_Web-Ads_728x90fff Ad
OSC_WIT_Win-Dream-Lawn_Web-Ads_160x600ffff Ad

Summit Girls Tennis Program

School
Classification
5A (Public)
Regular District
5A-4 Intermountain Conference

Team Staff
Head Coach
Quinn McAndrews
Asst. Coaches
Hayden Vlahandreas, Sherry Rogers
Program Information
Classification
5A (2023-24)
League
5A-4 Intermountain Conference

» Go Storm!
NFHS Network

Varsity Schedule

Status Date Day Time Event Host
DONE 3/18 Mon 4:00 pm Sisters vs. Summit Dual GTN Meet
Summit
DONE 4/9 Tue 4:00 pm Mountain View vs. Summit Dual GTN Meet (Summit)
Summit
DONE 4/11 Thu 4:00 pm Summit vs. Bend Dual GTN Meet (Bend High School)
Bend
DONE 4/12 - 4/13 F/S TBD Central Oregon Invite (Caldera)
Beaverton, Bend, Caldera, Cascade, Catlin Gabel, Central / Kings Valley Char., Crescent Valley, Crook County, Grant, Jesuit, La Salle Prep, Lake Oswego, Lincoln, Madras, Mountain View, Redmond, Ridgeview, Sheldon, Silverton, Sisters, Summit, Camas (WA)
Caldera
DONE 4/16 Tue 4:00 pm Summit vs. Caldera Dual GTN Meet
Caldera
DONE 4/18 Thu 4:00 pm Ridgeview vs. Summit Dual GTN Meet
Summit
DONE 4/19 - 4/20 F/S TBD Roseburg Girls Tennis Tournament (Roseburg High School)
Barlow, Bend, Caldera, Grants Pass, La Salle Prep, Roseburg, Sisters, Sprague, Summit, Willamette
Roseburg
DONE 4/23 Tue 4:00 pm Summit vs. Redmond Dual GTN Meet
Redmond
DONE 4/25 Thu 4:00 pm Summit vs. Mountain View Dual GTN Meet (Mountain View)
Mountain View
DONE 4/27 Sat 11:00 am Summit vs. Corvallis Dual GTN Meet (Corvallis)
Corvallis
DONE 4/29 Mon 4:00 pm Redmond vs. Summit Dual GTN Meet (Summit)
Summit
DONE 4/30 Tue 4:00 pm Bend vs. Summit Dual GTN Meet (Summit High School)
Summit
DONE 5/7 Tue 4:00 pm Caldera vs. Summit Dual GTN Meet
Summit
DONE 5/9 Thu 4:00 pm Summit vs. Ridgeview Dual GTN Meet
Ridgeview
DONE 5/17 - 5/18 F/S TBD IMC Districts (Caldera High School)
Ridgeview, Summit
Ridgeview
DONE 5/17 - 5/18 F/S TBD IMC Districts
Bend, Ridgeview, Summit
Ridgeview
# C Name Position Grade Height
Anara Diliberto 12
Audrey Hynes 11
Audrey Miller 12
Ava Simone 11
Eleanor Rylant 11
Haley Sullivan 11
Jesse Radzik 12
Josephine Hall 11
Kate Bonetto 9
Kate Swigert 10
Keara Kelly 11
Matilda Morgan 11
Olivia Evans 10
Teagan Campbell 9