St. Helens Boys Track & Field Program
School
- Classification
- 4A (Public)
- Regular District
- 4A-1 Cowapa League
Team Staff
- Head Coaches
- Naomi Reedy, Neil Ford
- Asst. Coaches
- Bob Williams, Brandon Maloy, Laura Bennett, Nic Shular, Nick Dummer, Savannah Moore
Program Information
- Classification
- 4A (2023-24)
- League
- 4A-1 Cowapa League
» Go Lions!
Varsity Schedule
Status | Date | Day | Time | Event | Host |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DONE | 4/13 | Sat | 12:30 pm |
Lower Columbia Invite (St. Helens)
Gladstone, Riverdale, St. Helens |
St. Helens |
# | C | Name | Position | Grade | Height |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aidin Schwartz | 10 | ||||
Alberto Estanislao Nava | 10 | ||||
Anselm Prussic | 9 | ||||
Asher Butcher | 9 | ||||
Ashton Boser | 11 | ||||
Austin Stockwell | 12 | ||||
Ben Zuschlag | 11 | ||||
Bosston Durant | 11 | ||||
Braeden Brummer | 9 | ||||
Brayden Huson | 11 | ||||
Brennan Amb | 11 | ||||
Brennen Stephens | 9 | ||||
Bryan Ramirez | 9 | ||||
Bryant Hjort | 11 | ||||
Caleb Cupp | 11 | ||||
Caleb Griffin | 11 | ||||
Cam Cox | 11 | ||||
Carver Kennedy | 10 | ||||
Chase Wroblewski | 10 | ||||
Cole Leader | 12 | ||||
Dakota Hirata Haag | 10 | ||||
Declin Mercier | 10 | ||||
Esais Aryee | 9 | ||||
Everett Moore | 11 | ||||
Gage Pelletier | 9 | ||||
Gunnar Kester | 9 | ||||
Henry Heynemann | 9 | ||||
Isaac Rogers | 12 | ||||
Isaiah Hellan | 9 | ||||
Jared Chavez | 11 | ||||
Jaxon Burgard | 11 | ||||
Jordan Johnson | 12 | ||||
Jorden Tuggle | 9 | ||||
Joseph Aryee | 10 | ||||
Josh Chavez | 11 | ||||
Korbyn Lempo-Coats | 11 | ||||
Levi Butcher | 10 | ||||
Lincoln Ross | 9 | ||||
Lucas Bazzani | 12 | ||||
Mark Opdahl | 11 | ||||
Mason Erickson | 12 | ||||
Midnite Daly | 10 | ||||
Mitch Barroso | 12 | ||||
Nathan Hammond | 10 | ||||
Nick Leader | 10 | ||||
Noah Hudspeth | 12 | ||||
Peyton Almont | 9 | ||||
Psylis McNutt | 10 | ||||
Rodrigo Ojeda | 11 | ||||
Ryker Burns | 9 | ||||
Sam Chauncey | 9 | ||||
Sam Fields | 9 | ||||
Tavin Mauck | 9 | ||||
Walker King | 10 | ||||
Wyatt Baumgardner | 10 |