Lincoln Boys Swimming Program
School
- Classification
- 6A (Public)
- Regular District
- 6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League
Team Staff
- Head Coach
- Mikha Kaiel
- Asst. Coaches
- Ken Weinberg, Spencer Crum
Program Information
- Classification
- 6A (2023-24)
- League
- 6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League
» Go Cardinals!
Varsity Schedule
Status | Date | Day | Time | Event | Host |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DONE | 11/29 | Wed | 6:30 pm |
PIL League Meet (Dishman Pool)
Ida B. Wells, Lincoln, Roosevelt |
Roosevelt |
DONE | 12/8 | Fri | 6:30 pm |
PIL League Meet (Dishman Pool)
Grant, Ida B. Wells, Jefferson, Portland, Lincoln |
Lincoln |
DONE | 1/10 | Wed | 6:30 pm |
PIL League Meet (Dishman Pool)
Cleveland, Franklin, Jefferson, Portland, Lincoln |
Lincoln |
DONE | 1/17 | Wed | 6:30 pm |
PIL League Meet (Dishman Pool)
Benson, Franklin, Lincoln, Roosevelt |
Roosevelt |
DONE | 1/26 | Fri | 6:30 pm |
PIL League Meet (Dishman Pool)
Cleveland, Grant, Lincoln, McDaniel |
McDaniel |
DONE | 2/2 | Fri | 6:30 pm |
PIL League Meet (Dishman Pool)
Benson, Franklin, Lincoln, Roosevelt |
Roosevelt |
DONE | 2/7 | Wed | 6:30 pm |
JV PIL Districts (Dishman Pool)
Benson, Cleveland, Franklin, Grant, Ida B. Wells, Jefferson, Portland, Lincoln, McDaniel, Roosevelt |
Lincoln |
DONE | 2/9 - 2/10 | F/S | 6:30 pm |
Varsity PIL Districts (Dishman Pool)
Benson, Cleveland, Franklin, Grant, Ida B. Wells, Jefferson, Portland, Lincoln, McDaniel, Roosevelt |
Lincoln |
# | C | Name | Position | Grade | Height |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaliyah Almeida | 10 | ||||
Adeline Jackson | 11 | ||||
Alexander Johnson | 12 | ||||
Ali Baran Baykal | 10 | ||||
Allison Corcoran | 12 | ||||
Ana-Lucia Aguiilar | 11 | ||||
Andrew Crombie | 10 | ||||
Anna Skarpness | 10 | ||||
Antonin Marten | 11 | ||||
Ariadne Gardner | 9 | ||||
Benjamin Henry de Tessan | 11 | ||||
Braden Tardie | 9 | ||||
Camila Sahagun | 9 | ||||
Charlotte Ducanois | 11 | ||||
Claudia Russell | 11 | ||||
Cole Tomlinson | 12 | ||||
Diego Hodge | 12 | ||||
Drew Ennis | 10 | ||||
Drew Stanton | 11 | ||||
Elinor Mayhew | 10 | ||||
Eliot Lackey | 10 | ||||
Elizabeth Rocheleau | 12 | ||||
Ella Spangler | 11 | ||||
Eloise Rush | 9 | ||||
Elyse Henriksen | 10 | ||||
Finley Ulm | 9 | ||||
Finley Warren | 10 | ||||
Grant Hall | 12 | ||||
Izzie Lee | 12 | ||||
Jake Pfaff-Shalmiyev | 9 | ||||
Josephine Ball | 9 | ||||
Julia Wen | 10 | ||||
Julia Williams | 12 | ||||
Kiera McDowell | 9 | ||||
Lila Howard | 10 | ||||
Logan Ewoldt | 11 | ||||
Loki Ahlstrom | 10 | ||||
Lola Hodge | 10 | ||||
Lucas Williams | 12 | ||||
Lucia Battista | 11 | ||||
Lucy Rush | 11 | ||||
Madeline Obadiah | 9 | ||||
Maneli Nunez | 12 | ||||
Maqsimus Ryals | 9 | ||||
Mathlide Dettling | 10 | ||||
Mia Clark | 11 | ||||
Mia Saavedra | 12 | ||||
Miette Barnickel | 9 | ||||
Miguel Oliva | 10 | ||||
Miles Levine | 11 | ||||
Miles Massey | 10 | ||||
Natalie Jolma | 11 | ||||
Nate Moser | 11 | ||||
Nick Moser | 11 | ||||
Olivia Studenroth | 9 | ||||
Orion Butler | 11 | ||||
Paola Fois | 12 | ||||
Parker Hall | 10 | ||||
Paxton Tomczyk | 9 | ||||
Peter David | 9 | ||||
Ray Davey-Howes | 11 | ||||
Reiko Nitta | 11 | ||||
Samuel Hall | 12 | ||||
Sarah Faik | 12 | ||||
Sebastian Cordova | 12 | ||||
Simone Glickman | 9 | ||||
Solomon Blackman | 10 | ||||
Sophia Bailey-Ozier | 9 | ||||
Tarika Waters | 10 | ||||
Yena Lee | 10 |
No Team Photo Found