Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ODNC_234x60 Ad
ODNC_728x90 web V2 Ad
2023 AOTW Web Ad 160x600 Ad

2024 Girls Tennis Schedules

4pm
D
O
N
E
Liberty vs. McMinnville Dual GTN Meet
V @ Cowls Courts / JV @ Patton MS
4pm
D
O
N
E
Canby vs. Forest Grove Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
West Salem vs. McNary Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Glencoe vs. Sherwood Dual GTN Meet
V @ SHS / JV @ Ridges Elementary
4pm
D
O
N
E
Century vs. Newberg Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Barlow vs. Reynolds Dual GTN Meet
Reynolds Middle School
4pm
D
O
N
E
Ida B. Wells vs. Roosevelt Dual GTN Meet
Roosevelt
4:15pm
D
O
N
E
Lincoln vs. Grant Dual GTN Meet
Grant Park
4:15pm
D
O
N
E
Franklin vs. McDaniel Dual GTN Meet
Glenhaven Park
4pm
D
O
N
E
Benson vs. Cleveland Dual GTN Meet
Irving Park
4pm
D
O
N
E
Sunset vs. Beaverton Dual GTN Meet
Beaverton
4pm
D
O
N
E
South Eugene vs. Sprague Dual GTN Meet
Sprague High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
Mountain View vs. Bend Dual GTN Meet
Bend High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
Caldera vs. Ridgeview Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Summit vs. Redmond Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Churchill vs. Thurston Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Lebanon vs. McKay Dual GTN Meet
McKay
4pm
D
O
N
E
Silverton vs. Corvallis Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts vs. Parkrose Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
West Albany vs. South Albany Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
North Eugene vs. Springfield Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Dallas vs. Woodburn Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Putnam vs. La Salle Prep Dual GTN Meet
La Salle Prep
4pm
D
O
N
E
Hillsboro vs. Centennial Dual GTN Meet
Centennial High School
3:45pm
D
O
N
E
Scappoose vs. Catlin Gabel Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Junction City vs. Molalla Dual GTN Meet
Molalla Courts
4pm
D
O
N
E
Cascade vs. Marist Catholic Dual GTN Meet
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Westside Christian vs. Riverdale Dual GTN Meet
Lewis & Clark
4pm
D
O
N
E
Henley vs. St. Mary's, Medford Dual GTN Meet
Fichtner-Mainwaring Park, Medford, OR
4pm
D
O
N
E
Blanchet Catholic vs. Blanchet Catholic Dual GTN Meet
Blanchet Catholic School
4pm
D
O
N
E
North Marion vs. Estacada Dual GTN Meet
North Marion
4pm
D
O
N
E
Ashland vs. Cascade Christian Dual GTN Meet
Bear Creek Park, Medford
4pm
D
O
N
E
Oregon Episcopal vs. Tillamook Dual GTN Meet
Tillamook Co. Fairgrounds
4pm
D
O
N
E
McLoughlin vs. Weston-McEwen / Griswold Dual GTN Meet
Weston-McEwen High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
McLoughlin vs. Weston-McEwen / Griswold Dual GTN Meet
Weston-McEwen High School
Noon
D
O
N
E
Creswell vs. Marshfield Dual GTN Meet
Boys and Girls Club of Southwest Oregon
4pm
D
O
N
E
St. Helens vs. Trinity Academy Dual GTN Meet
Argay City Park
3pm
D
O
N
E
Four Rivers vs. Nyssa Dual GTN Meet
Nyssa High School
3pm
D
O
N
E
Ione / Heppner vs. Riverside Dual GTN Meet
3pm
D
O
N
E
Pendleton vs. Baker / Powder Valley Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
WLWV JV Invite
West Linn, Wilsonville, Riverside, WLWV
Riverside (JV Only)
4pm
D
O
N
E
North Bend vs. Creswell Dual GTN Meet
Boys & Girls Club of SW Oregon
3pm
D
O
N
E
Irrigon vs. Madras Dual GTN Meet
Madras High School
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Hidden Valley vs. Mazama Dual GTN Meet
Mazama High School