Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_728x90 Ad
ODOT WEB AD160x600 Ad

2024 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
Liberty
@
Newberg

6:45pm
Glencoe
@
Century

6:45pm
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
Barlow
@
Reynolds

6:30pm
Gresham
@
Central Catholic

6:30pm
Sandy
@
Clackamas

6:30pm
David Douglas
@
Nelson

Broadcast Coverage

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
West Linn
@
Tigard

6:30pm
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

6:30pm
Lake Oswego
@
St. Mary's Academy

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
Sprague
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
South Salem
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
Willamette

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
South Medford

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
Roseburg

Non-League

6:30pm
Lincoln
@
Ida B. Wells

6:30pm
Grant
@
McDaniel

6:30pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Cleveland

6:30pm
North Salem
@
Roosevelt

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

6:45pm
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

6:45pm
Hood River Valley
@
Wilsonville

6:45pm
Canby
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Crater
@
Thurston

6:45pm
Springfield
@
Ashland

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Eagle Point

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
Dallas
@
Central

6:30pm
South Albany
@
McKay

main gym
6:30pm
Woodburn
@
Crescent Valley

6:30pm
Corvallis
@
West Albany

6:30pm
Lebanon
@
Silverton

Non-League

6:45pm
Ridgeview
@
Churchill

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
St. Helens
@
Astoria

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Molalla
@
Estacada

6:30pm
Crook County
@
The Dalles

Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS
6pm
Madras
@
Gladstone

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:15pm
Henley
@
Phoenix

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
Baker

Non-League

6pm
Cottage Grove
@
South Umpqua

6pm
Junction City
@
Philomath

6pm
Marshfield
@
Coquille

6:30pm
Yreka (CA)
@
Mazama

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Catlin Gabel

6:30pm
Westside Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6:30pm
Corbett
@
Rainier

6pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Banks

6pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Warrenton

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7pm
Santiam Christian
@
Taft

6pm
Dayton
@
Sheridan

7pm
Jefferson
@
Amity

6:30pm
Willamina
@
Scio

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Elmira

6pm
La Pine
@
Creswell

6pm
Sisters
@
Harrisburg

3A-7 Southern Oregon Conference

6pm
Rogue River
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
North Valley
@
Cascade Christian

6pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Lakeview

Non-League

6pm
Waldport
@
Siuslaw

5:30pm
McLoughlin
@
Irrigon

7pm
Lowell
@
Blanchet Catholic

6pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Jordan Valley

6pm
Melba (ID)
@
Burns

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6:30pm
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Columbia Christian

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Knappa

6:30pm
Vernonia
@
Nestucca

6:30pm
Gaston
@
Portland Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Regis
@
Western Christian

5:30pm
Kennedy
@
Colton

5:30pm
Delphian
@
Gervais

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

4pm
Grant Union
@
Weston-McEwen

5:30pm
Enterprise
@
Stanfield

2A-5 Sunset Conference

6pm
Reedsport
@
Bandon

6pm
Oakland
@
Gold Beach

6pm
Myrtle Point
@
Illinois Valley

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
McKenzie

6pm
Crow
@
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene

6pm
Mapleton
@
Alsea

6pm
Triangle Lake
@
Mohawk

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Elkton
@
Riddle

6pm
Glendale
@
Powers

6pm
New Hope Christian
@
Yoncalla

6pm
North Douglas
@
Pacific

6pm
Camas Valley
@
Days Creek

6pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Sherman
@
Bickleton

5pm
Glenwood / Trout Lake / Klickitat
@
South Wasco County

5pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione High School
5pm
Dufur
@
Lyle / Wishram

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
Wallowa
@
Union

5pm
Echo
@
Cove

Mountain Valley League Double Dual

7pm
Chiloquin
@
Crosspoint Christian

Mountain Valley League Double Dual
Crosspoint Christian School
3pm
Prospect Charter
@
Crosspoint Christian

Mountain Valley League Double Dual
Crosspoint Christian School