Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

6:45pm
Mountainside
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Newberg
@
McMinnville

7pm
Forest Grove
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
Reynolds
@
Sandy

6:45pm
Centennial
@
Barlow

6:45pm
David Douglas
@
Central Catholic

7:30pm
Clackamas
@
Gresham

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:15pm
South Salem
@
West Salem

Non-League

6:45pm
Ashland
@
North Medford

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
Eagle Point

Senior Night

TBD
McNary
@
North Salem

7:15pm
Southridge
@
Liberty

6pm
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
Crater
@
Roseburg

7pm
Sprague
@
Corvallis


TBD
Crescent Valley
@
McKay

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Scappoose
@
Hillsboro

7pm
Wilsonville
@
St. Helens

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
Parkrose
@
Putnam

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
Thurston
@
Willamette

6pm
Churchill
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:15pm
Dallas
@
Central

6pm
South Albany
@
West Albany

7:15pm
Lebanon
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

6:30pm
Junction City
@
North Bend

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
Astoria
@
Seaside

5:30pm
Banks
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Molalla
@
North Marion

6pm
Estacada
@
Corbett

6pm
Madras
@
Gladstone

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
Cottage Grove
@
Siuslaw

6:45pm
Marist Catholic
@
Elmira

6:45pm
Marshfield
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

6:30pm
Mazama
@
Henley

6:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
Ontario
@
La Grande

Non-League

5pm
Griswold
@
McLoughlin [JV]

5:30pm
Griswold [JV]
@
McLoughlin

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:10pm
Westside Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Broadcast Coverage
6:10pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Broadcast Coverage

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Willamina

5:30pm
Rainier
@
Warrenton

Broadcast Coverage

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

Broadcast Coverage

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

6pm
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

6pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5pm
Riverside
@
Nixyaawii

Non-League

4pm
Umatilla
@
Pilot Rock

Broadcast Coverage

TBD
Gaston
@
Amity

Yamhill Carlton High School
3:30pm
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Yamhill Carlton High School
3:30pm
Gaston
@
Yamhill-Carlton

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Portland Christian

6:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Knappa

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Vernonia
@
Nestucca

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Regis
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
Lowell
@
Oakland

6pm
Monroe
@
Oakridge

7pm
Jefferson
@
Central Linn

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
Glide
@
Illinois Valley

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5pm
Heppner
@
Grant Union

Broadcast Coverage

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
Enterprise
@
Elgin

Non-League

5:30pm
Central Christian
@
Culver

6pm
Colton
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Country Christian
@
Damascus Christian

6pm
Valor Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Perrydale

6pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Falls City

6pm
Crosshill Christian
@
St. Paul

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
Triangle Lake
@
Siletz Valley

6pm
Alsea
@
Eddyville Charter

6pm
Mapleton
@
Crow

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Riddle
@
Yoncalla

6pm
Glendale
@
Pacific

6pm
Elkton
@
Camas Valley

6pm
North Douglas
@
Days Creek

6pm
New Hope Christian
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Trinity Lutheran

Gilchrist
7pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Gilchrist

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Bickleton
@
Sherman

5pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Condon

5pm
South Wasco County
@
Dufur

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6:30pm
Cove
@
Imbler

1A-8 High Desert League

5pm
Adrian
@
Crane

Non-League

5pm
Wallowa
@
Joseph