Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

6:45pm
Mountainside
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Newberg
@
McMinnville

7pm
Forest Grove
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:15pm
Reynolds
@
Sandy

6:45pm
Centennial
@
Barlow

6:45pm
David Douglas
@
Central Catholic

7:30pm
Clackamas
@
Gresham

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:15pm
South Salem
@
West Salem

Non-League

6:45pm
Ashland
@
North Medford

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
Eagle Point

Senior Night

TBD
McNary
@
North Salem

7:15pm
Southridge
@
Liberty

6pm
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
Crater
@
Roseburg

7pm
Sprague
@
Corvallis

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Scappoose
@
Hillsboro

7pm
Wilsonville
@
St. Helens

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
Parkrose
@
Putnam

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
Thurston
@
Willamette

6pm
Churchill
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
Dallas
@
Central

6pm
South Albany
@
West Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

6:30pm
Junction City
@
North Bend

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
Astoria
@
Seaside

5:30pm
Banks
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Molalla
@
North Marion

6pm
Estacada
@
Corbett

6pm
Madras
@
Gladstone

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
Cottage Grove
@
Siuslaw

6:45pm
Marist Catholic
@
Elmira

6:45pm
Marshfield
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

6:30pm
Mazama
@
Henley

6:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
Ontario
@
La Grande

Non-League

5pm
Griswold
@
McLoughlin [JV]

5:30pm
Griswold [JV]
@
McLoughlin

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:10pm
Westside Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Broadcast Coverage
6:10pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Broadcast Coverage

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Willamina

5:30pm
Rainier
@
Warrenton

Broadcast Coverage

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

Broadcast Coverage

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

6pm
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

6pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5pm
Riverside
@
Nixyaawii

Non-League

5:30pm
Umatilla
@
Pilot Rock

Broadcast Coverage

TBD
Gaston
@
Amity

Yamhill Carlton High School
3:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity

Yamhill Carlton High School
3:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Gaston

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Portland Christian

6:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Knappa

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Vernonia
@
Nestucca

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Regis
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
Lowell
@
Oakland

6pm
Monroe
@
Oakridge

7pm
Jefferson
@
Central Linn

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
Glide
@
Illinois Valley

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
Enterprise
@
Elgin

Non-League

5:30pm
Central Christian
@
Culver

6pm
Colton
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Country Christian
@
Damascus Christian

6pm
Valor Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Perrydale

6pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Falls City

6pm
Crosshill Christian
@
St. Paul

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
Triangle Lake
@
Siletz Valley

6pm
Alsea
@
Eddyville Charter

6pm
Mapleton
@
Crow

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Riddle
@
Yoncalla

6pm
Glendale
@
Pacific

6pm
Elkton
@
Camas Valley

6pm
North Douglas
@
Days Creek

6pm
New Hope Christian
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Trinity Lutheran

Gilchrist
7pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Gilchrist

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Bickleton
@
Sherman

5pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Condon

5pm
South Wasco County
@
Dufur

1A-8 High Desert League

5pm
Adrian
@
Crane

Non-League

5pm
Wallowa
@
Joseph