Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
2
3
Grant
@
Lincoln

18-25, 25-19, 19-25, 25-10, 15-6
5:30pm
0
3
Wilson
@
Lincoln

25-20, 25-18, 25-21
4pm
3
1
Grant
@
Wilson

5:30pm
3
2
Jefferson, Portland
@
Roosevelt

25-22, 25-14, 12-25, 21-25, 15-9
4pm
3
2
Franklin
@
Madison

7pm
3
1
Cleveland
@
Madison

6:30pm
2
3
Franklin
@
Cleveland

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
0
3
Canby
@
West Linn

25-15, 25-16, 25-14
7:30pm
3
0
Oregon City
@
St. Mary's Academy

6:30pm
3
0
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

25-20, 25-15, 25-23
7pm
0
3
Tigard
@
Tualatin

25-19, 25-16, 25-16

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Bend
@
Mountain View

25-12, 25-10, 25-10
7:15pm
1
3
West Salem
@
Sprague

27-25, 25-22, 13-25, 25-18
7:15pm
3
0
South Salem
@
McNary

25-16, 25-19, 25-14

Non-League

7:15pm
0
3
McKay
@
Lebanon

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
3
0
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

25-8, 25-19, 25-11
7pm
0
3
Putnam
@
Parkrose

25-13, 25-21, 25-11

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:15pm
3
0
West Albany
@
Crescent Valley

28-26, 25-15, 25-21
7:15pm
0
3
Corvallis
@
South Albany

25-12, 25-18, 25-20
7:15pm
0
3
North Salem
@
Dallas

25-11, 25-18, 25-16
7:15pm
C
X
L
Central
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Pendleton
@
The Dalles

25-17, 25-23, 25-15

Non-League

6pm
3
1
North Bend
@
Harrisburg

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Cascade
@
Woodburn

25-16, 25-22, 25-20
6:30pm
3
2
Stayton
@
Philomath

16-25, 26-24, 20-25, 28-26, 15-11
6:30pm
0
3
Sisters
@
Sweet Home

25-13, 25-17, 25-21

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
1
3
Marshfield
@
Siuslaw

25-20, 19-25, 27-25, 25-16

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Henley
@
Klamath Union

25-13, 25-22, 25-23

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Ontario
@
Burns

25-11, 25-10, 25-11
5:30pm
3
1
Newport
@
Toledo

21-25, 25-19, 25-21, 25-20
6:30pm
3
0
Powder Valley
@
Baker

25-21, 25-14, 25-23

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:10pm
0
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

25-17, 25-11, 25-15

3A-5 Far West League

5pm
3
0
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

25-12, 25-14, 25-20
6pm
0
3
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

25-19, 25-13, 25-22

Non-League

5:30pm
0
3
Waldport
@
Taft

25-14, 25-19, 25-18

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
3
0
Salem Academy
@
Gervais

25-11, 25-9, 25-15
6pm
3
0
Kennedy
@
Sheridan

25-16, 25-16, 25-11
6pm
3
0
Western Christian
@
Delphian

25-19, 27-25, 25-14
4:30pm
0
3
Santiam
@
Culver

25-21, 25-13, 25-19

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Colton
@
North Clackamas Christian

25-14, 25-10, 25-11
5pm
2
3
Enterprise
@
Elgin

19-25, 15-25, 25-12, 25-15, 15-13
6:30pm
3
1
Elkton
@
Oakland

25-21, 25-18, 17-25, 25-13
6pm
3
0
Prospect Charter
@
Illinois Valley

25-22, 25-23, 25-17
2:30pm
0
3
Myrtle Point
@
Coquille

25-17, 25-16, 25-22

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
0
3
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Willamette Valley Christian

25-13, 25-21, 25-20

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
1
3
Siletz Valley
@
Crow

25-13, 25-15, 22-25, 25-20

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

4pm
3
0
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Trinity Lutheran

25-14, 25-6, 25-10
7pm
3
0
Trinity Lutheran
@
Gilchrist

25-14, 27-25, 25-12
4pm
3
0
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Gilchrist

25-14, 25-21, 25-12

1A-8 High Desert League

6:30pm (MT)
0
3
Harper Charter
@
Jordan Valley

25-11, 25-19, 25-9

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Mohawk
@
North Douglas

25-15, 25-12, 25-11