Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
234Broadcast.jpg Ad
Season 2 Schedules by Sport
Football | Volleyball Soccer: Boys | Girls Cross Country: Boys | Girls
Season 2 Plan Books
Football | Volleyball | Soccer | Cross Country
Recruit Officials Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Jesuit
@
Southridge

6:45pm
Aloha
@
Westview

Non-League

3pm
Mountain View
@
Crook County

Crook County High School

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

11am
Ridgeview
@
Crook County

1pm
Ridgeview
@
Crook County

N
Mountain View High School
11am
Pendleton
@
The Dalles

Non-League

1:30pm
C
X
L
Creswell
@
North Bend

12:15pm
Redmond
@
Hood River Valley

2:45pm
Redmond
@
Hermiston High School (WA)

Hood River Valley High School
3:30pm
Hermiston (WA)
@
Hood River Valley

Non-League

11am
Weston-McEwen
@
McLoughlin

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

2:30pm
La Pine
@
Harrisburg

Broadcast Coverage

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

2pm (MT)
Burns
@
Vale

Non-League

1pm
Heppner
@
Irrigon

Broadcast Coverage

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

1:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

Noon
Stanfield
@
Grant Union

Non-League

3pm
Portland Christian
@
Damascus Christian

12:30pm
Oakland
@
Days Creek

Outdoor Volleyball
Elkton Outdoor Courts
2:15pm
Oakland
@
North Douglas

Outdoor Volleyball
Elkton Outdoor Courts

1A-1 The Valley 10 League


TBD
Valor Christian
@
Damascus Christian

6pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Country Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
Triangle Lake
@
Crow

6pm
Alsea
@
Mohawk

5pm
Siletz Valley
@
Eddyville Charter

1A-4 Skyline League

4pm
North Douglas
@
Riddle

N
Outdoor
Elkton High School
10:45am
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Days Creek

Outdoor
Elkton Outdoor Courts

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Trinity Lutheran
@
TBD

North Lake High School

TBD
Central Christian
@
North Lake / Paisley

1A-6 Big Sky League

Noon
Echo
@
Condon

Non-League

2pm
Dayville / Monument
@
Wheeler

1pm
South Wasco County
@
Joseph

4pm
South Wasco County
@
Wallowa

North Lake Tournament


TBD
Prospect Charter
@
TBD

North Lake Tournament
N
North Lake High School

TBD
Chiloquin
@
TBD

North Lake Tournament
North Lake High School