Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
OSAA_Season2_160X600_WebAd.jpg Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5:30pm
C
X
L
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

4pm
3
0
Jefferson, Portland
@
Benson

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:45pm
3
1
Reynolds
@
Barlow

25-23, 13-25, 25-13, 25-23
6:45pm
3
0
Sandy
@
Centennial

25-5, 25-9, 25-3
7:30pm
3
0
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

25-18, 25-13, 25-16
6:45pm
0
3
David Douglas
@
Clackamas

25-6, 25-14, 25-18

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:15pm
3
0
McNary
@
Sprague

25-21, 25-23, 25-15

Non-League

7:15pm
3
2
West Salem
@
Dallas

25-10, 22-25, 22-25, 25-22, 15-2
7pm
0
3
Grants Pass
@
Ashland

25-20, 25-17, 25-18
7:15pm
3
1
McKay
@
North Salem

25-18, 25-19, 23-25, 25-17
6:45pm
0
3
North Valley
@
North Medford

25-18, 25-13, 25-15

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
3
0
Parkrose
@
Scappoose

25-12, 25-14, 25-21
7pm
0
3
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
La Salle Prep

25-6, 25-6, 25-3
7pm
3
1
Putnam
@
Hillsboro

19-25, 26-24, 25-23, 25-22
7pm
0
3
St. Helens
@
Wilsonville

25-16, 25-16, 25-14

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:15pm
3
1
West Albany
@
Central

25-15, 25-18, 22-25, 25-18
7:15pm
1
3
Lebanon
@
Corvallis

25-19, 21-25, 25-20, 25-19
7:15pm
3
0
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

25-13, 25-11, 25-19

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

25-10, 25-15, 25-14

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
0
3
Madras
@
North Marion

25-16, 25-15, 25-15

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6:30pm
1
3
Sweet Home
@
Sisters

25-18, 25-18, 20-25, 25-20

Non-League

5:30pm
0
3
Taft
@
Newport

25-19, 25-16, 25-13
5:30pm
0
3
McLoughlin
@
Hermiston (WA)

25-17, 26-24, 25-5

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

4:30pm
3
0
Catlin Gabel
@
Riverdale

25-13, 25-18, 25-8

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
0
3
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

25-12, 25-16, 25-18

Non-League

6:10pm
3
0
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

25-16, 25-10, 27-25
6pm
0
3
Dayton
@
Delphian

25-21, 25-17, 25-13

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
0
3
Nestucca
@
Gaston

25-8, 25-9, 25-18

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
0
3
Colton
@
Western Christian

25-11, 25-9, 25-20
6pm
0
3
Salem Academy
@
Kennedy

26-24, 25-18, 25-20

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
1
3
Oakland
@
Oakridge

25-17, 25-17, 21-25, 25-21

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
3
0
Glide
@
Bonanza

Non-League

5:30pm
0
3
Waldport
@
Toledo

25-14, 25-13, 25-19
6:30pm
3
0
Faith Bible
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

25-7, 25-12, 25-22
5pm
3
0
Grant Union
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

25-12, 27-25, 25-17
3pm
3
0
Bandon
@
Myrtle Point

6pm
1
3
Jefferson
@
Sheridan

26-22, 25-22, 22-25, 25-13

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
3
0
Triangle Lake
@
Mapleton

27-25, 25-14, 25-12
6pm
1
3
Eddyville Charter
@
Mohawk

21-25, 25-15, 25-22, 25-20

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
3
0
North Douglas
@
Elkton

25-8, 25-13, 25-16

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
0
3
Prospect Charter
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

25-14, 25-18, 25-11