Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

6:45pm
Beaverton
@
Aloha

6:45pm
Westview
@
Sunset

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
South Salem
@
West Albany

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

7pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

7pm
Newberg
@
Century

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:45pm
Mountain View
@
Bend


TBD
West Salem
@
McKay

Non-League

6:45pm
Eagle Point
@
Grants Pass

7pm
Silverton
@
McNary


TBD
South Salem
@
Silverton

6:30pm
Summit
@
Ridgeview

7pm
Roseburg
@
Crater

7pm
Dallas
@
Sprague

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

7pm
Parkrose
@
St. Helens

7pm
Scappoose
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
South Albany
@
Central

6pm
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

6pm
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

Non-League

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
Hermiston (WA)

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
Seaside
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Corbett
@
Molalla

6pm
Estacada
@
Madras

6pm
North Marion
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Newport
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Junction City

6:45pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

6:45pm
Marshfield
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
Henley
@
Mazama

6:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

6:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm (MT)
La Grande
@
Ontario

Non-League

6pm
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

5:30pm
Nixyaawii
@
McLoughlin

5:30pm
Rainier
@
Astoria

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:10pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Oregon Episcopal

Sparc Facility

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6:30pm
Amity
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
Warrenton
@
Willamina

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
C
X
L
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

6pm
Douglas
@
Cascade Christian

6pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5pm
Burns
@
Grant Union

5pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Riverside

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

4:30pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Riverdale

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Scio

6:10pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Westside Christian

5pm
Griswold
@
Umatilla

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Portland Christian

6:30pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Faith Bible

TBD
7pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Nestucca

6:30pm
Vernonia
@
Gaston

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Central Linn
@
Oakland

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Oakridge

6pm
Regis
@
Monroe

6pm
Jefferson
@
Lowell

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5pm
Pilot Rock
@
Heppner

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

6pm
Country Christian
@
Southwest Christian

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

6pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Falls City

6pm
St. Paul
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

7pm
Jewell
@
Perrydale

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
Mapleton
@
Siletz Valley

6pm
Mohawk
@
Triangle Lake

6pm
Crow
@
Eddyville Charter

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Glendale
@
Riddle

6pm
Elkton
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
Pacific
@
Yoncalla

6pm
Days Creek
@
Powers

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Condon
@
Bickleton

5pm
Mitchell / Spray
@
Sherman

5:30pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Echo

5pm
South Wasco County
@
Glenwood

5pm
Trout Lake
@
Lyle / Wishram