Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_160x600_2021.jpg Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
0
3
Franklin
@
Madison

7pm
3
2
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

7pm
2
3
Wilson
@
Grant

25-23, 12-25, 25-18, 22-25, 15-9

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
0
3
St. Mary's Academy
@
Canby

25-14, 25-21, 26-24
6:30pm
0
3
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

25-16, 25-13, 25-8
7pm
2
3
Lake Oswego
@
Tualatin

26-24, 14-25, 25-16, 14-25, 15-10

Non-League

7:45pm
0
3
Sisters
@
Bend

25-18, 25-14, 25-22

There are no 5A contests scheduled for Friday, Mar 5, 2021.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

Non-League

6pm (MT)
3
0
La Grande
@
Nyssa

25-10, 25-22, 25-6
5pm
3
1
McLoughlin
@
Griswold

25-19, 21-25, 25-21, 25-14
5:30pm
0
3
Newport [JV]
@
Waldport

25-17, 25-8, 25-10

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
2
3
Vale
@
Burns

15-25, 21-25, 25-19, 25-10, 15-13

Non-League

5:30pm
3
0
Toledo
@
Taft

26-24, 25-11, 25-18

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
3
0
Western Christian
@
Gervais

25-13, 25-8, 25-13
5pm
3
2
Kennedy
@
Salem Academy

25-23, 21-25, 22-25, 25-16, 15-11

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
0
3
Lost River
@
Rogue River

25-14, 25-18, 25-14

Non-League

5pm
0
3
Pilot Rock
@
Nixyaawii

2:30pm
3
0
Union
@
Wallowa

25-12, 25-16, 25-12
Noon
3
0
Union
@
Joseph

27-25, 25-20, 25-18
1pm
3
0
Cove
@
Enterprise

25-15, 25-14, 25-19
3pm
0
3
Stanfield
@
Weston-McEwen

25-5, 25-21, 25-11

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
0
3
Crosshill Christian
@
Jewell

25-20, 25-17, 25-6

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

2pm
0
3
North Lake / Paisley
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

25-5, 25-9, 25-17
6pm
3
0
Hosanna-Triad
@
Chiloquin

25-9, 25-11, 25-9
4pm
0
3
Gilchrist
@
Hosanna-Triad

25-7, 25-10, 25-6
2pm
0
3
Gilchrist
@
Chiloquin

25-12, 25-19, 25-12

1A-7 Old Oregon League

10am
C
X
L
Elgin
@
Pine Eagle

3:30pm
3
0
Imbler
@
Pine Eagle

25-14, 25-20, 25-5

Non-League

3:30pm
3
2
Powder Valley
@
Crane

22-25, 23-25, 25-14, 25-16, 15-13
6pm
2
3
Firm Foundation (WA)
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

26-24, 18-25, 25-22, 18-25, 15-13
4pm
1
3
Mitchell / Spray
@
Dayville / Monument

25-9, 25-17, 23-25, 25-12