Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
LesSchwab-22-1122 234x60.png Ad
OSAA_Partnership_Web_728x90.png Ad
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_160x600.png Ad

2023 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7:30pm
0
3
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

7pm
1
0
Beaverton
@
Southridge

7pm
0
2
Aloha
@
Westview

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:30pm
0
1
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
3
3
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

7pm
0
4
St. Mary's Academy
@
West Linn

Non-League

7pm
5
0
Grant
@
Tualatin


There are no 5A contests scheduled for Thursday, Oct 12, 2023.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
0
5
Seaside
@
Scappoose

7:30pm
0
7
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

6:30pm
0
4
Rainier / Clatskanie
@
Astoria

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
1
0
Molalla
@
Crook County

6pm
6
0
The Dalles
@
Estacada

6pm
0
6
Madras
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4pm
0
8
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

4pm
0
8
Stayton
@
North Marion

6pm
3
1
Philomath
@
Newport

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
0
1
Cottage Grove
@
North Bend

7pm
8
0
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
0
0
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

PT Rising Stadium

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

4pm
0
6
Baker / Powder Valley
@
La Grande

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

6pm
0
1
Corbett
@
Oregon Episcopal

6:30pm
0
5
Banks
@
Valley Catholic

4:30pm
2
2
Trout Lake / Glenwood
@
Westside Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
0
5
Sheridan / Willamina
@
Western Christian

5pm
0
1
Taft
@
Gervais / Kennedy

6:15pm
1
5
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:15pm
5
1
Amity
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

6pm
2
0
Central Linn / East Linn Christian
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
0
8
Siuslaw
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
0
6
La Pine
@
Creswell

Creswell High School
4pm
1
8
Elmira
@
Sisters

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
0
8
Rogue River
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Wheeler Field - Field 10 Senior Recognition
6:30pm
0
2
Cascade Christian
@
Lost River / Bonanza

6pm
1
1
North Valley
@
Sutherlin