Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Moda Health Ad

2020 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7:30pm
0
1
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

7:45pm
2
0
Mountainside
@
Aloha

7:30pm
0
6
Southridge
@
Sunset

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
3
1
David Douglas
@
Sandy

7pm
5
0
Barlow
@
Clackamas

2:45pm
3
0
Central Catholic
@
Centennial

Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
6pm
2
3
Reynolds
@
Gresham

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
0
1
Tualatin
@
Tigard

7pm
3
0
St. Mary's Academy
@
Canby

7pm
0
1
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

7:30pm
0
5
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
0
4
McNary
@
West Salem

7:30pm
0
1
South Salem
@
Sprague

4pm
0
7
Mountain View
@
Bend

15th St. Field 225 SE 15th St, Bend, OR 97702

Non-League

7:30pm
1
7
North Salem
@
McKay

6pm
5
0
South Eugene
@
Churchill

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
0
1
F
Thurston / Lowell
@
Willamette

Forfeit

Non-League

6pm
5
1
North Eugene
@
Springfield / Mohawk

Hamlin Middle School

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
0
3
Banks
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
6pm
3
0
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4pm
0
8
Madras
@
North Marion

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:30pm
1
4
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

@ Dutch Bros Fairgrounds Complex- Grants Pass

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

4pm (MT)
C
X
L
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Ontario

Non-League

4:15pm
4
0
Tillamook
@
Rainier / Clatskanie

Rainier HS

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:15pm
6
0
Oregon Episcopal
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

6:30pm
0
8
Westside Christian
@
Catlin Gabel

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
0
6
Gervais
@
Dayton

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4pm
1
0
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

4pm
2
0
Santiam Christian
@
Creswell

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
15
1
Sutherlin
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
7
0
Riverside
@
Stanfield / Echo

Non-League

4pm
0
0
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular Field #13