Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
TTT Web Ad 2023-24- 234x60 Ad
OSAA_Partnership_Web_728x90.png Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2024-25 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
TBD
@
Southridge

7pm
Sunset
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Forest Grove
@
Liberty

7:15pm
Newberg
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference


TBD
Gresham
@
Reynolds

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
Sheldon

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
McKay

main gym
7pm
Central
@
Woodburn

5A-4 Intermountain Conference


TBD
Mountain View
@
Redmond

4A-1 Cowapa League

7pm
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Estacada
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Junction City
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Phoenix

Non-League

7:30pm
Nixyaawii
@
Pendleton

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Oregon Episcopal

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-2 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Warrenton
@
Riverdale

3A-3 PacWest Conference


TBD
Sheridan
@
Santiam Christian

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Sisters

7:30pm
La Pine
@
Harrisburg

7:30pm
Elmira
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
Siuslaw
@
Coquille

7pm
Douglas
@
Glide

3A-7 Southern Oregon Conference

7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Portland Waldorf

7:30pm
Nestucca
@
Vernonia

7:30pm
Gaston
@
Portland Christian

7:30pm
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Columbia Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Monroe
@
Crosshill Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Western Christian
@
Salem Academy

7pm
Chemawa
@
Regis

7pm
Gervais
@
Delphian

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

7:30pm
East Linn Christian
@
Waldport

2A-5 Sunset Conference

6pm
Oakland
@
Gold Beach

6pm
Illinois Valley
@
Myrtle Point

6pm
Bandon
@
Reedsport

2A-6 East Cascades Conference

7pm
Lost River
@
Bonanza

Non-League


TBD
Culver
@
Trinity Lutheran

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Country Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

Location TBD

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
McKenzie
@
Triangle Lake

7pm
Mapleton
@
Crow

7pm
Mohawk
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Alsea

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6:30pm
Gilchrist
@
Central Christian

7:30pm
Chiloquin
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Lyle / Wishram

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Klickitat / Glenwood