Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ODNC_234x60 Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-728x90-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
Ad Name OnPoint_Membership_160x600 Ad

2024-25 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Jesuit
@
Southridge

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference


TBD
Central Catholic
@
Reynolds

7:15pm
Nelson
@
Barlow

7pm
Gresham
@
Sandy

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

7pm
West Salem
@
McNary

Non-League

7:15pm
Sprague
@
Newberg

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Hood River Valley
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Thurston
@
North Eugene


TBD
Crater
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Lebanon
@
McKay

main gym
7pm
Corvallis
@
Woodburn

4A-1 Cowapa League

7pm
Tillamook
@
Scappoose

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Stayton
@
Philomath

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
Baker
@
Pendleton

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Valley Catholic
@
Oregon Episcopal

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
De La Salle North Catholic

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Westside Christian

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

5:30pm
Douglas
@
Siuslaw

7:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Pleasant Hill

7:30pm
Elmira
@
La Pine

7:30pm
Sisters
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
South Umpqua
@
Coquille

3A-7 Southern Oregon Conference

7pm
Rogue River
@
Cascade Christian

Non-League

3pm
Vale
@
Grant Union

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Trinity Academy

Played @ Mannahouse
8pm
Clatskanie
@
Faith Bible / Life Christian

7:30pm
Gaston
@
Nestucca

7:30pm
Vernonia
@
Portland Christian

7:30pm
Knappa
@
Columbia Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Waldport

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

7:30pm
Central Linn
@
East Linn Christian

2A-5 Sunset Conference

6pm
Gold Beach
@
Illinois Valley

6pm
Bandon
@
Oakland

6pm
Reedsport
@
Myrtle Point

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Country Christian
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Portland Waldorf

7:30pm
Valor Christian
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

Location TBD

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
McKenzie
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
Mapleton
@
Alsea

7pm
Mohawk
@
Crow

1A-4 Skyline League


TBD
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Glendale

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
Bonanza
@
Trinity Lutheran

6:30pm
Central Christian
@
North Lake

7:30pm
Prospect Charter
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Trout Lake
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River