Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_234X60_updated Ad
OSAA_Partnership_Web_728x90.png Ad
Ad Name 1712348200 Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6:30pm
47
65
Grants Pass
@
Sprague

5:30pm
49
46
Summit
@
Sheldon

7:15pm
44
55
Reynolds
@
Centennial

7pm
71
51
Tualatin
@
Sherwood

7pm
81
76
Jesuit
@
Lincoln

7pm
63
57
Liberty
@
Lakeridge

6:30pm
57
53
Gresham
@
Lake Oswego

6:30pm
66
65
West Salem
@
West Linn

7pm
65
116
South Eugene
@
Southridge

6:45pm
54
55
Roseburg
@
Crater

7pm
47
75
Forest Grove
@
McNary

7:30pm
68
65
Oregon City
@
Nelson

7pm
56
48
Mountainside
@
Clackamas

6:30pm
69
49
Newberg
@
North Salem

7:15pm
53
59
Aloha
@
Glencoe

6:45pm
70
47
North Eugene
@
Willamette

7pm
70
57
Sandy
@
McDaniel

7pm
60
43
Grant
@
Parkrose

7pm
59
68
Benson
@
Westview

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
46
57
Woodburn
@
Silverton

7pm
64
69
McKay
@
Corvallis

7pm
55
33
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
62
54
Central
@
Lebanon

7pm
70
39
West Albany
@
Dallas

Non-League

7pm
61
67
Hillsboro
@
St. Helens

6:30pm
51
71
Thurston
@
Mountain View

6:30pm
63
57
Caldera
@
Crook County

5:30pm
67
70
Phoenix
@
Eagle Point

6pm
68
42
Ashland
@
Mazama

Non-League

7pm
71
35
North Marion
@
Scappoose

7pm
2
0
Gold Beach
@
North Bend

7:30pm
48
45
Cottage Grove
@
Sisters

7pm
31
61
Pendleton
@
Lewiston (ID)

7:30pm
74
62
Junction City
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
35
58
Yreka (CA)
@
Henley

5:30pm
50
69
Tillamook
@
Newport

7pm
59
72
The Dalles
@
Prairie (WA)

3A-5 Far West League

7:30pm
123
17
Cascade Christian
@
Rogue River

6pm
45
59
Brookings-Harbor
@
North Valley

Non-League

7:30pm
27
71
Coquille
@
Oakland

7:30pm
45
73
Riverdale
@
Valley Catholic

7:30pm
64
38
Oregon Episcopal
@
Jefferson

7pm
49
58
Harrisburg
@
Douglas

7:30pm
40
66
Clatskanie
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

6pm
35
68
Siuslaw
@
Taft

7:30pm
50
63
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Catlin Gabel

7:30pm
54
48
South Umpqua
@
Elmira

6pm
51
78
Sutherlin
@
La Pine

7:30pm
57
52
Burns
@
Grant Union

7:30pm
38
57
Stanfield
@
McLoughlin

7pm
59
60
Scio
@
Santiam

7:30pm
46
61
Columbia White Salmon (WA)
@
Riverside

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
55
36
Chemawa
@
Culver

Non-League

7pm
45
56
East Linn Christian
@
Kennedy

7pm
77
80
Illinois Valley
@
Bonanza

7:30pm
53
36
South Wasco County
@
Irrigon

7:30pm
47
64
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Gaston

7:30pm
42
57
Elkton
@
Bandon

7:30pm
53
62
Valor Christian
@
Portland Christian

6:30pm
56
51
North Douglas
@
Salem Academy

6:45pm
44
86
Ione / Arlington
@
Weston-McEwen

7:30pm
57
60
Reedsport
@
Pacific

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
72
29
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

7pm
44
65
St. Paul
@
Crosshill Christian

7pm
29
55
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Perrydale

1A-3 Mountain West League

7:30pm
54
30
Eddyville Charter [JV]
@
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene

Bushnell University

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

8pm
29
66
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Lost River

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
21
61
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
Condon

Non-League

7pm
31
59
Powers
@
Camas Valley

6:45pm
22
57
Elgin
@
Joseph

6pm
46
48
Central Christian
@
Mapleton

OT
7pm
41
56
Yoncalla
@
Crow / City First Christian Acad.

7pm
48
65
Columbia Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

7pm
66
38
New Hope Christian
@
Mohawk

6:30pm
55
67
Wallowa
@
Echo

6pm
50
48
Country Christian
@
Dufur

7pm
49
63
Chiloquin
@
Etna (CA)