Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
2022-Scholars-Program-ad-234x60.png Ad
202165-160x600.jpg Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
71
70
Roosevelt
@
Jefferson, Portland

2OT
7pm
62
58
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

7pm
42
48
Franklin
@
Grant

7pm
57
72
McDaniel
@
Ida B. Wells

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
60
56
Mountainside
@
Southridge

7pm
67
37
Beaverton
@
Westview

7pm
95
16
Jesuit
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
58
67
Newberg
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
50
61
Glencoe
@
Century

5:45pm
66
68
Liberty
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
29
76
Reynolds
@
Barlow

6pm
64
62
Nelson
@
Sandy

7pm
76
49
Gresham
@
Clackamas

7:30pm
64
69
Central Catholic
@
David Douglas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:30pm
54
66
Lakeridge
@
Tualatin

7pm
60
66
Lake Oswego
@
Oregon City

6:30pm
60
82
Tigard
@
West Linn

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:15pm
56
65
South Salem
@
Sprague

6:15pm
48
81
North Salem
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

7pm
71
88
South Eugene
@
Roseburg

6:45pm
62
52
South Medford
@
Willamette

6:45pm
37
58
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
69
57
Churchill
@
Crater

7pm
44
63
Eagle Point
@
Thurston

7pm
36
42
Ashland
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
39
53
Dallas
@
Woodburn

7pm
59
67
Crescent Valley
@
Central

7pm
61
65
West Albany
@
South Albany

7pm
51
42
Lebanon
@
McKay

7pm
38
42
Silverton
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
60
64
Mountain View
@
Summit

OT
7pm
52
57
Ridgeview
@
Bend

7pm
68
71
Caldera
@
Redmond

OT

4A-1 Cowapa League

7pm
29
60
St. Helens
@
Astoria

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6:30pm
53
46
Gladstone
@
The Dalles

Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
56
52
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

OT
7:30pm
55
64
North Bend
@
Marshfield

MHS Main Gym

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
29
51
Klamath Union
@
Henley

7:30pm
51
53
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

Senior Night 3OT

3A-2 Coastal Range League

7pm
22
67
Riverdale
@
Banks

N
Rainier High School

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

1:30pm
47
52
McLoughlin
@
Umatilla

EOL Dist Tourn

6pm
47
55
Nyssa
@
Vale

EOL Dist Tourn
N
EOU/LaGrande

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

7:30pm
60
52
Oakland
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

N
Sutherlin HS

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

7:45pm
29
70
Enterprise
@
Weston-McEwen

N
Pendleton Convention Center

BMC District Tournament

2:45pm
47
78
Grant Union
@
Heppner

BMC District Tournament
N
Pendleton Convention Center

VCC Conference Tournament

4:30pm
39
55
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

VCC Conference Tournament
N
Sutherlin High School

HDL District Tournament

2:45pm
49
64
Prairie City
@
Adrian

HDL District Tournament
N
John Day, Oregon
7:45pm
30
67
Four Rivers
@
Crane

HDL District Tournament
N
John Day, OR

OOL

7:30pm
56
83
Imbler
@
Nixyaawii

OOL
N
Baker HS

OOL District Tournament

3:30pm
32
39
Union
@
Cove

OOL District Tournament
N
Baker City High School

Skyline 1A District Tournament

7:30pm
60
68
Days Creek
@
Myrtle Point

Skyline 1A District Tournament
N
North Bend High School
4:30pm
47
63
Elkton
@
North Douglas

Skyline 1A District Tournament
N
North Bend High School

Valley 10 Districts

8pm
39
49
Country Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

Valley 10 Districts
N
Multnomah University
4:30pm
56
34
Columbia Christian
@
Portland Waldorf

Valley 10 Districts
N
Multnomah University