Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
NSP Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
Churchill
@
Sunset

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Sherwood
@
Tualatin

7pm
Westview
@
Jefferson, Portland

6:45pm
Southridge
@
South Eugene

7:30pm
Franklin
@
David Douglas

7pm
Willamette
@
North Eugene

7:15pm
North Salem
@
Newberg

7pm
Lincoln
@
Jesuit

6:45pm
Sprague
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
Crater
@
Roseburg

7pm
Mountainside
@
Benson

7pm
Tigard
@
Ida B. Wells

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Nelson
@
Oregon City

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Liberty

7pm
Sheldon
@
Springfield

6:30pm
West Linn
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Glencoe
@
Aloha

7:15pm
McNary
@
Forest Grove

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Lebanon
@
Central

7pm
Dallas
@
West Albany

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
South Albany

5:30pm
Woodburn
@
Silverton

7pm
McKay
@
Corvallis

Non-League

6:45pm
Mountain View
@
Thurston

7pm
Crook County
@
Caldera

7:30pm
Eagle Point
@
Phoenix

7pm
Ridgeview
@
Marist Catholic

Non-League

7:15pm
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

MHS Main Gym
7pm
Sisters
@
Cottage Grove

7:30pm
Henley
@
Yreka (CA)

7pm
North Bend
@
Brookings-Harbor

7:30pm
Junction City
@
Creswell

7:30pm (MT)
Baker
@
Fruitland (ID)

7pm
Lewiston (ID)
@
Pendleton

7pm
Tillamook
@
Gladstone

7:30pm (MT)
Ontario
@
Payette (ID)

7pm
North Marion
@
Molalla

6:30pm
Cascade
@
The Dalles

Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS

Non-League

7:30pm
North Valley
@
Pleasant Hill


TBD
Oregon Episcopal
@
Rainier

7:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

6:30pm
La Pine
@
Sutherlin

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Camas Valley
@
Rogue River


TBD
Grant Union
@
Burns


TBD
Douglas
@
Reedsport

7pm
Oakland
@
Coquille

7:30pm
Santiam
@
Scio

7:30pm
Sheridan
@
Waldport

7:30pm
Willamina
@
Jefferson

7:30pm
Irrigon
@
Riverside

7:30pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Clatskanie

5:30pm
Warrenton
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

7:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage
7pm (MT)
Vale
@
Parma (ID)

7pm
Modoc (CA)
@
Lakeview

7:30pm
Elmira
@
Taft

7pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
King's Way Christian (WA)

Non-League

7pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

7:30pm
Kennedy
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Del Norte (CA)
@
Gold Beach

7:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Stanfield

7:30pm
Yoncalla
@
Lowell

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Powers
@
Bandon [JV]

7:30pm
Echo
@
Heppner

7:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Monroe

6:30pm
Bonanza
@
Illinois Valley

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Valor Christian
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
Country Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

Lake Bible Church
7:30pm
Portland Waldorf
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

7:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Trinity Academy

Columbia Christian School

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Crosshill Christian

7pm
St. Paul
@
Perrydale

7pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
Mapleton
@
Triangle Lake

5:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Eddyville Charter

Non-League

6pm
Sherman
@
Gilchrist

7:30pm
Lost River
@
Crosspoint Christian

7:30pm
Griswold
@
Touchet (WA)

6:30pm
Condon
@
Lyle / Wishram

6pm
Central Christian
@
Days Creek

7:30pm
New Hope Christian
@
Riddle

6pm
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Jewell

6:30pm (MT)
McDermitt (NV)
@
Jordan Valley

6:30pm
Elgin
@
Joseph

7:30pm
North Lake
@
Chiloquin