Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
Fall Sports Schedules
SOC:Girls | Boys | FB | VB | XC:Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Fall Plan Books
XC | FB | SOC | VB
Toyota-AOTW160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

7pm
Aloha
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Sherwood
@
Century

5:45pm
Forest Grove
@
Liberty

5:45pm
Newberg
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Centennial

7pm
Clackamas
@
Nelson

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
West Salem
@
Mountain View


TBD
Sprague
@
McKay

6:30pm
Summit
@
South Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
South Medford
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

7pm
Beaverton
@
Ida B. Wells

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
St. Helens
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League


TBD
Eagle Point
@
North Eugene

6:45pm
Thurston
@
North Bend

6:45pm
Crater
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
South Albany
@
Silverton

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Corbett
@
Molalla

7pm
North Marion
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Philomath
@
Sisters

7pm
Cascade
@
Newport

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

5:45pm
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
Ontario
@
Baker

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5:30pm
Amity
@
Dayton

7pm
Scio
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Warrenton
@
Taft

7pm
Willamina
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
La Pine

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm (MT)
Umatilla
@
Nyssa

7:30pm
Irrigon
@
Burns

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Toledo
@
Bandon

5:30pm
Waldport
@
Reedsport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6:30pm
Rogue River
@
Lost River

6:30pm
Lakeview
@
Bonanza

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Weston-McEwen

7:30pm
Enterprise
@
Heppner

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Life Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Trinity Lutheran
@
Chiloquin

7pm
Hosanna-Triad
@
Central Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Mitchell / Spray

7:30pm
Ione / Arlington
@
South Wasco County

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Nixyaawii
@
Joseph

7:30pm
Powder Valley
@
Wallowa

1A-8 High Desert League


TBD
Burnt River
@
Four Rivers