Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
36
61
Skyview (WA)
@
Jesuit

2:30pm
58
61
Grants Pass
@
Forest Grove

6pm
65
68
Ida B. Wells
@
Camas (WA)

6pm
56
57
Lake Oswego
@
Summit

5:30pm
61
54
West Albany
@
Newberg

1pm
56
48
Reynolds
@
Glencoe

Capitol City Classic

10am
40
65
Jefferson, Portland
@
Cascade

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University
8:30pm
39
49
Cane Ridge (TN)
@
Beaverton

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University
4pm
68
66
Roosevelt
@
Mountainside

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University
11:30am
60
32
Crescent Valley
@
McNary

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University
2:30pm
80
52
Lincoln
@
South Salem

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University
7pm
75
53
West Salem
@
Silverton

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University

Iolani Nike Elite Tourney

5pm
75
50
Pembroke Charter (FL)
@
Central Catholic

Iolani Nike Elite Tourney
N
Iolani High School
7:30pm
100
39
West Linn
@
Baldwin (HI)

Iolani Nike Elite Tourney
N
Iolani HS

Newberg Tournament

4pm
54
58
Aloha
@
Century

Newberg Tournament
N
Newberg High School

Tarkanian Classic

2pm
51
63
Las Vegas (NV)
@
Grant

Tarkanian Classic
N
Coronado HS

The Hardwood Invite

7pm
63
50
Garfield (WA)
@
South Medford

The Hardwood Invite
N
Auburn High School

TBD
C
X
L
TBD
@
Westview

The Hardwood Invite
N
Auburn High School

Non-League

5:45pm
68
59
Evergreen (WA)
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

6:30pm
15
54
Powers
@
North Bend [JV]

Capitol City Classic

5:30pm
54
41
Wilsonville
@
Rancho Christian (CA)

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University
1pm
59
52
Corvallis
@
Salem Academy

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University OT

Non-League

3pm
50
31
Sisters
@
Burns

3pm
48
68
McLoughlin
@
Corbett

6pm
41
38
Elmira
@
North Douglas

Gladstone Holiday Tournament

7:30pm
C
X
L
La Grande
@
Gladstone

Gladstone Holiday Tournament
Broadcast Coverage
Gladstone High School

Non-League

5pm
52
36
Western Christian
@
Willamina

6pm
67
47
Riverdale
@
Vernonia

7pm
65
53
Brookings-Harbor
@
Gold Beach

7pm
55
47
Amity
@
Santiam

5:30pm
C
X
L
Riverside
@
White Salmon (WA)

7pm
30
71
Rogue River
@
South Umpqua

Dwan Hurt Classic


TBD
73
47
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Inglewood (CA)

Dwan Hurt Classic
N
Serra High School L.A. California

Non-League

5:30pm
C
X
L
Enterprise
@
Nixyaawii

7:30pm
24
57
Southwest Christian
@
Columbia Christian

1:30pm
76
58
Jefferson
@
Coquille

6:30pm
52
74
Lowell
@
Sheridan

6pm
58
65
Trinity Lutheran
@
Kennedy

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational

7:30pm
24
43
Alsea
@
Bandon

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
Bandon High School
4pm
58
60
Myrtle Point
@
Lakeview

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School
1:30pm
37
64
Colton
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School
1:45pm
19
51
Mapleton
@
Waldport

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Harper Lights Middle School

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Elkton
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
33
35
St. Paul
@
Damascus Christian

3:30pm
C
X
L
Dayville / Monument
@
Sherman

7pm
43
45
Country Christian
@
Perrydale

North Star Tournament

7:30pm (MT)
23
69
Gem State (ID)
@
Adrian

North Star Tournament
N
North Star High School