Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
NSP Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
Skyview (WA)
@
Jesuit

6pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Camas (WA)

6pm
Lake Oswego
@
Summit

7pm
Glencoe
@
Lincoln

5:30pm
West Albany
@
Newberg

Capital City Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Beaverton

Capital City Classic
N
TBD
7pm
Roosevelt
@
TBD

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University

TBD
TBD
@
McNary

Capital City Classic
N
Willamette University

TBD
Mountainside
@
TBD

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University

TBD
South Salem
@
TBD

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University

Iolani Nike Elite Tourney


TBD
TBD (HI)
@
Central Catholic

Iolani Nike Elite Tourney
N
Iolani High School

Newberg Tournament

4pm
West Albany
@
Aloha

Newberg Tournament
N
Newberg High School

The Hardwood Invite

7pm
South Medford
@
TBD

The Hardwood Invite
N
Auburn High School

Jamboree

4pm
Aloha
@
Century

Newberg Tournament
Newberg High School

Non-League

5:45pm
Evergreen (WA)
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

6:30pm
North Bend [JV]
@
Powers

Non-League

4:30pm
McLoughlin
@
Corbett

Capitol City Classic


TBD
Cascade
@
TBD

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University

Gladstone Holiday Tournament

7:30pm
La Grande
@
Gladstone

Gladstone Holiday Tournament
Gladstone High School

TBD
TBD
@
La Grande

Gladstone Holiday Tournament
N
Gladstone HS

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Westside Christian

Non-League

5pm
Western Christian
@
Willamina

7:30pm
Riverdale
@
Vernonia

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Gold Beach

7pm
Amity
@
Santiam

5:30pm
Riverside
@
White Salmon (WA)

Dwan Hurt Classic


TBD
De La Salle North Catholic
@
TBD

Dwan Hurt Classic
N
Serra High School L.A. California

Non-League

5:30pm
Enterprise
@
Nixyaawii

7:30pm
Southwest Christian
@
Columbia Christian

Broadcast Coverage
3pm
Jefferson
@
Coquille

6:30pm
Lowell
@
Sheridan

6pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Kennedy

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational

7:30pm
Alsea
@
Bandon

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
Bandon High School

TBD
Waldport
@
TBD

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
Bandon High School
4pm
Myrtle Point
@
Lakeview

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School
1:30pm
Colton
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School

Capitol City Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Salem Academy

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University

Non-League

6:30pm
Elkton
@
South Wasco County

4:30pm
Trout Lake
@
Stevenson High School (WA)

7:30pm
St. Paul
@
Damascus Christian

3:30pm
Dayville / Monument
@
Sherman

7pm
Country Christian
@
Perrydale

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational


TBD
Alsea
@
TBD

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School

North Star Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Adrian

North Star Tournament
N
North Star High School