Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 4 Schedules by Sport
Basketball:Girls | Boys Swimming: Girls | Boys | Wrestling
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
ORANG_STA_160x600.jpg Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5:30pm
56
52
Wells
@
Benson

7pm
55
21
Madison
@
Franklin

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
40
77
Centennial
@
Gresham

6:30pm
47
64
Reynolds
@
Clackamas

6pm
58
72
Central Catholic
@
David Douglas

6:30pm
58
43
Barlow
@
Sandy

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
68
43
Canby
@
Lakeridge

7pm
C
X
L
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
61
70
Tigard
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
57
76
Mountain View
@
Bend

7:30pm
59
51
West Salem
@
McKay

7:30pm
48
47
South Salem
@
McNary

Non-League

7pm
53
57
Sheldon
@
Thurston

7:30pm
75
54
Sprague
@
Lebanon

6:45pm
34
69
Grants Pass
@
Crater

7pm
49
53
South Eugene
@
Willamette

7pm
68
57
Jefferson, Portland
@
Lake Oswego

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
32
62
North Eugene
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
54
56
Corvallis
@
Central

7:30pm
61
47
Crescent Valley
@
Dallas

7:30pm
50
75
West Albany
@
Silverton

7:30pm
59
36
South Albany
@
North Salem

Non-League

7pm
41
65
Pleasant Hill
@
Springfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
72
37
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

Non-League

7pm
49
42
Sweet Home
@
Harrisburg

7pm
44
51
Ilwaco (WA)
@
Astoria

OTHER

7pm
28
53
Sisters
@
Philomath

7pm
58
72
Stayton
@
Woodburn

6pm
57
30
Cascade
@
Newport

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
49
75
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
84
24
Amity
@
Scio

Non-League

6pm
60
33
Umatilla [JV]
@
Griswold

6pm
50
69
Trinity Lutheran
@
Cascade Christian

OTHER

6pm
37
47
Riverdale
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Warner Pacific University
6pm
40
47
Oregon Episcopal
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

6pm
26
73
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Westside Christian

2A-1 Northwest League

7pm
44
48
Gaston
@
Nestucca

OT

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
56
41
Coquille
@
Myrtle Point / Powers

7pm
65
16
Toledo
@
Reedsport

7pm
59
66
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

8pm
35
71
Rogue River
@
Lakeview

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
44
64
Grant Union
@
Heppner

Non-League

7:30pm
38
61
Trinity Academy
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons, 740 SE 182nd Ave., Portland, OR
7:30pm
67
50
Kennedy
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
C
X
L
New Hope Christian
@
North Douglas

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
55
43
Central Christian
@
Prospect Charter

4:30pm
63
45
Butte Falls
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
66
35
Dufur
@
Echo

6:15pm
38
39
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Condon / Wheeler

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7pm
64
25
Nixyaawii
@
Powder Valley

7pm
61
38
Cove
@
Wallowa

Non-League

7pm
43
37
Willamette Valley Christian
@
St. Paul

OTHER

7pm
49
63
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Perrydale