Oregon Episcopal Girls Tennis Program
School
- Classification
- 3A (Private)
- Regular District
- 3A-1 Lewis & Clark League
Team Staff
- Head Coach
- Todd Mansfield
- Asst. Coach
- Anne Borus
Program Information
- Classification
- 4A/3A/2A/1A (2023-24)
- League
- 4A/3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1
» Go Aardvarks!
Varsity Schedule
Status | Date | Day | Time | Event | Host |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DONE | 3/11 | Mon | 4:00 pm |
Ida B. Wells vs. Oregon Episcopal Dual GTN Meet (OES SPARC)
|
Oregon Episcopal |
DONE | 4/8 | Mon | 3:30 pm |
Oregon Episcopal vs. Marist Catholic Dual GTN Meet (Eugene Swim & Tennis Club)
|
Marist Catholic |
DONE | 4/11 | Thu | 4:00 pm |
Riverdale vs. Oregon Episcopal Dual GTN Meet (OES)
|
Oregon Episcopal |
DONE | 4/16 | Tue | 4:00 pm |
Oregon Episcopal vs. Valley Catholic Dual GTN Meet (Valley Catholic)
|
Valley Catholic |
DONE | 4/18 | Thu | 4:30 pm |
Trinity Academy vs. Oregon Episcopal Dual GTN Meet (OES)
|
Oregon Episcopal |
DONE | 4/20 | Sat | 9:00 am |
OES Tournament (Oregon Episcopal)
Century, Ida B. Wells, Oregon Episcopal |
Oregon Episcopal |
DONE | 4/23 | Tue | 4:00 pm |
Oregon Episcopal vs. Tillamook Dual GTN Meet (Tillamook Co. Fairgrounds)
|
Tillamook |
SCHD | 4/25 | Thu | 4:00 pm |
Oregon Episcopal vs. Blanchet Catholic Dual GTN Meet (Blanchet Catholic School)
|
Blanchet Catholic |
SCHD | 4/30 | Tue | 4:00 pm |
Catlin Gabel vs. Oregon Episcopal Dual GTN Meet (OES SPARC)
|
Oregon Episcopal |
SCHD | 5/2 | Thu | 4:00 pm |
Oregon Episcopal vs. St. Helens Dual GTN Meet (St. Helens)
|
St. Helens |
SCHD | 5/7 | Tue | 4:00 pm |
Scappoose vs. Oregon Episcopal Dual GTN Meet (OES)
|
Oregon Episcopal |
SCHD | 5/9 | Thu | 4:00 pm |
Westside Christian vs. Oregon Episcopal Dual GTN Meet (OES)
|
Oregon Episcopal |
SCHD | 5/14 - 5/15 | T/W | TBD |
SD1 District Tournament (OES SPARC)
Blanchet Catholic, Catlin Gabel, Oregon Episcopal, Riverdale, Scappoose, St. Helens, Tillamook, Trinity Academy, Valley Catholic, Westside Christian |
Oregon Episcopal |
# | C | Name | Position | Grade | Height |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ara Ko | 12 | ||||
Ava Deng | 12 | ||||
C | Ava Do | 12 | |||
Cici Ji | 10 | ||||
Ella Li | 10 | ||||
Irene Wu | 11 | ||||
Isabelle Hatler | 11 | ||||
Jaya Kover | 11 | ||||
Leela Kover | 11 | ||||
Lola Burlingame | 11 | ||||
Lucy Berglund | 10 | ||||
C | Marin Roseman | 12 | |||
C | Ria Kamineni | 12 | |||
Riley Smith | 10 |
No Team Photo Found