Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
SnapMS_OSAA_160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
3
0
Lincoln
@
Roosevelt

25-13, 25-12, 25-13
6:30pm
3
0
Ida B. Wells
@
Benson

25-15, 25-2, 25-12

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Centennial
@
Reynolds

25-15, 25-4, 25-13
6:30pm
3
0
Nelson
@
Sandy

25-22, 25-11, 25-14
6:30pm
3
0
Clackamas
@
Barlow

25-16, 25-20, 25-17
6:30pm
2
3
Gresham
@
David Douglas

15-25, 25-15, 25-23, 14-25, 15-11

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Mountain View
@
Bend

25-7, 25-8, 25-16
6:30pm
3
2
South Salem
@
West Salem

25-13, 21-25, 18-25, 25-16, 15-11
6:30pm
3
1
McNary
@
Sprague

12-25, 25-9, 25-23, 25-14
6:30pm
3
0
Summit
@
McKay

25-12, 25-14, 25-21

Non-League

6:45pm
1
3
Sunset
@
Sherwood

17-25, 25-17, 25-16, 25-22
6:45pm
3
0
Jesuit
@
Liberty

25-6, 25-6, 25-6
6:45pm
3
1
Mountainside
@
Glencoe

6:45pm
3
0
Westview
@
McMinnville

25-19, 25-16, 25-9
6pm
3
0
North Medford
@
Hidden Valley

25-16, 25-12, 25-23
6:45pm
0
3
Beaverton
@
Newberg

25-20, 25-10, 25-13
6:45pm
0
3
Southridge
@
Forest Grove

25-10, 25-16, 25-14
6:45pm
0
3
South Eugene
@
Roseburg

25-19, 25-22, 25-23
7pm
0
3
Aloha
@
Century

25-8, 25-12, 25-13

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
3
0
Thurston
@
Springfield

25-8, 25-18, 25-12
6:45pm
3
0
North Bend
@
Eagle Point

25-17, 25-20, 25-18
6:45pm
3
1
Churchill
@
Crater

25-22, 25-15, 21-25, 25-18

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Central
@
Dallas

25-14, 25-16, 25-20
6:15pm
1
3
Lebanon
@
North Salem

10-25, 25-13, 25-23, 25-21
6pm
3
0
West Albany
@
South Albany

25-17, 25-19, 25-19
6pm
3
0
Silverton
@
Corvallis

25-23, 25-7, 25-11

Non-League

6:30pm
0
3
North Marion
@
The Dalles

27-25, 25-22, 25-20
6:30pm
0
3
Philomath
@
Crook County

25-18, 25-18, 30-28

Jamboree

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Putnam

NWOC Jamboree
N
5pm
D
O
N
E
Wilsonville
@
TBD

Non-League

6:30pm
0
3
South Umpqua
@
Marshfield

25-13, 25-8, 25-23
5:30pm
1
3
La Pine
@
Sisters [JV]

25-15, 23-25, 25-23, 25-11
6pm
0
3
Seaside
@
Rainier

25-20, 25-5, 25-17
6pm
3
1
Cascade
@
Molalla

25-18, 23-25, 25-20, 25-18
6pm
3
1
Valley Catholic
@
Stayton

25-12, 23-25, 25-19, 25-17
5:30pm
3
2
Baker
@
Union

25-21, 25-18, 17-25, 23-25, 15-11
6pm
2
3
Newport
@
Tillamook

25-21, 25-23, 15-25, 19-25, 15-4
5:15pm
0
3
Klamath Union
@
Bonanza

25-11, 25-17, 25-19
5pm
2
3
Estacada
@
Astoria

25-21, 15-25, 25-21, 20-25, 15-11
5pm
0
3
Brookings-Harbor
@
Marshfield

25-11, 25-14, 25-12
6pm (MT)
0
3
Ontario
@
Adrian

25-19, 25-12, 25-13

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
3
0
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

25-20, 25-14, 25-10
6pm
0
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Westside Christian

25-15, 25-16, 25-22

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Sutherlin
@
Creswell

25-14, 25-15, 25-16
5pm
0
3
Delphian
@
Dayton

N
25-12, 25-12, 25-14
6:30pm
3
0
Dayton
@
Taft

25-13, 25-20, 25-15
3:30pm
0
3
Delphian
@
Taft

25-12, 25-16, 25-10
2pm
3
1
Burns
@
Creswell

27-25, 15-25, 25-14, 25-17
4pm
0
3
Umatilla
@
Griswold

5:30pm
3
0
Harrisburg
@
Oakland

25-14, 25-8, 25-17
7pm
1
3
Harrisburg
@
Scio

25-23, 25-20, 17-25, 25-21, 0-0
4pm
0
3
Oakland
@
Scio

25-15, 25-12, 25-9
6pm
0
3
Nestucca
@
Warrenton

25-21, 25-22, 25-14
6pm
C
X
L
Yreka (CA)
@
St. Mary's, Medford

6pm
C
X
L
Blanchet Catholic
@
Regis

7pm
0
3
Irrigon
@
Heppner

25-19, 25-22, 28-26
6:30pm (MT)
3
2
Nyssa
@
New Plymouth (ID)

15-25, 19-25, 25-9, 25-18, 18-16
5:30pm (MT)
3
1
Nyssa
@
Payette (ID)

N
24-26, 25-19, 25-13, 25-14
6pm
3
0
Willamina
@
Jefferson

25-8, 25-15, 25-17
5:30pm
0
3
Umatilla
@
Stanfield

25-6, 25-4, 25-8
4pm
2
3
Sutherlin
@
Burns

N
21-25, 25-14, 24-26, 25-11, 15-13
12am (MT)
0
2
Vale
@
Fruitland (ID)

25-19, 25-10
12am (MT)
1
2
Vale
@
Melba (ID)

N
16-25, 25-11, 15-13
4pm
3
2
South Wasco County
@
Irrigon

19-25, 25-16, 25-11, 20-25, 15-7

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
3
2
Gaston
@
Vernonia

25-17, 21-25, 25-20, 21-25, 15-10
5pm
0
3
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Portland Christian

25-16, 25-10, 25-11
6:30pm
0
3
Columbia Christian
@
Knappa

25-8, 25-7, 25-7

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Pilot Rock
@
Imbler

25-14, 25-16, 25-9
5pm
C
X
L
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Illinois Valley

6pm
0
3
Coquille
@
Glide

4pm
3
0
Stanfield
@
Griswold

25-13, 26-24, 25-7
5:30pm
3
1
Valor Christian
@
Faith Bible [JV]

25-21, 22-25, 28-26, 25-22
5:30pm
3
0
South Wasco County
@
Heppner

25-14, 25-17, 25-21
5pm
3
1
Enterprise
@
Wallowa

25-19, 17-25, 25-11, 25-12
6pm
0
3
Kennedy
@
Toledo

25-21, 25-9, 25-13
7pm
2
0
Valor Christian
@
Faith Bible [JV2]

25-12, 25-16

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
3
0
Jewell
@
Falls City

25-15, 25-18, 25-11
6pm
0
3
Crosshill Christian
@
Willamette Valley Christian

25-17, 25-20, 25-23
6pm
0
3
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
St. Paul

25-4, 25-5, 25-12

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
C
X
L
Mohawk
@
Siletz Valley

6pm
3
2
Triangle Lake
@
Alsea

18-25, 28-26, 25-20, 14-25, 15-12
6pm
1
3
Crow
@
Eddyville Charter

16-25, 25-23, 25-15, 25-15

1A-4 Skyline League

6:30pm
3
0
North Douglas
@
Camas Valley

25-16, 25-16, 25-15
8pm
3
1
Powers
@
Camas Valley

25-23, 20-25, 25-19, 26-24
4pm
C
X
L
Pacific
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

4pm
C
X
L
New Hope Christian
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

7:30pm
0
3
Glendale
@
Days Creek

25-18, 25-11, 25-11
6pm
3
0
Elkton
@
Glendale

25-20, 25-12, 25-18
7pm
3
0
North Douglas
@
Powers

25-10, 25-11, 25-11
4:30pm
0
3
Elkton
@
Days Creek

25-16, 25-9, 25-23

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6pm
0
3
Crosspoint Christian
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

25-21, 25-12, 25-14

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
1
3
Glenwood / Klickitat
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
3
0
Cove
@
Elgin

25-16, 25-22, 25-19

Non-League

5pm
0
3
Horizon Christian, Hood River / Trout Lake
@
Bickleton

25-7, 25-14, 25-17