Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 4 Schedules by Sport
Basketball:Girls | Boys Swimming: Girls | Boys | Wrestling
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
20
2
Roosevelt
@
Lincoln

Hamilton Park
4pm
23
11
Grant
@
Wilson

4pm
3
13
Cleveland
@
Franklin

Woodstock Park
4pm
0
15
Benson
@
Madison

Erv Lind Stadium

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
9
2
Jesuit
@
Southridge

5pm
1
11
Sunset
@
Westview

5pm
8
6
Aloha
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4pm
2
12
Liberty
@
Sherwood

6 inn
4pm
4
1
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove

5pm
11
0
Newberg
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
8
9
Reynolds
@
Gresham / David Douglas

6pm
2
10
Centennial
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
19
5
Oregon City
@
Tualatin

6:45pm
1
0
Tigard
@
West Linn

Rosemont Ridge Middle School
6:30pm
1
11
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

Non-League

5pm
14
0
Mountainside
@
Sandy

5pm
9
11
Lebanon
@
West Salem

5pm
C
X
L
West Albany
@
Sprague

4:30pm
4
7
Central
@
McNary

5:30pm
1
11
South Albany
@
South Salem

5 innings
4:30pm
2
1
Barlow
@
Canby

8 innings
5pm
5
3
South Eugene
@
Churchill

7
5pm
0
12
North Bend
@
Sheldon

5 inn.
4:30pm
21
0
Corvallis
@
McKay

5pm
8
9
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Jesuit [JV]

8 inn
4:30pm
6
7
Central Catholic
@
Scappoose

Otto Petersen Elementary

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

4:30pm
10
1
Dallas / Falls City
@
Silverton

Non-League

5pm
9
2
Willamette
@
North Eugene

4:30pm
0
10
Springfield
@
Creswell

4A-1 Cowapa League

4:30pm
12
1
Astoria
@
Tillamook

5pm
10
2
Banks
@
Valley Catholic

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
13
3
North Marion
@
Molalla

4:30pm
C
X
L
Madras
@
Corbett

4:30pm
10
6
Estacada
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
1
14
Woodburn
@
Cascade

5 inn
4:30pm
6
10
Stayton
@
Philomath / Alsea

7 innings
1pm
6
10
Sweet Home
@
Newport

Philomath

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
6
21
Klamath Union
@
Mazama

5 innings
5pm
0
15
Phoenix
@
Henley

5 inn.
5pm
0
13
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

5 innings
3pm
0
12
Phoenix
@
Henley

5 inn.

Non-League

4:30pm
7
21
La Pine
@
Sisters

5 innings
4:30pm
16
3
Seaside
@
Knappa

5

Non-League

4pm
9
7
Brookings-Harbor
@
Coquille

4:30pm
20
1
Creswell [JV]
@
Oakland

4pm
1
11
Umatilla
@
Echo / Stanfield [JV]

5 inn

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

5pm
9
0
Kennedy
@
Colton

4:30pm
9
16
Sheridan
@
Central Linn

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
3
7
Bonanza
@
Rogue River

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

2pm
0
2
Union / Cove
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

Non-League

3:30pm
1
3
Union / Cove
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

4:30pm
14
8
Santiam
@
Monroe