Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
eTS-234x60.png Ad

2022 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4:15pm
0
3
McDaniel
@
Lincoln

Buckman Park
7pm
0
6
Roosevelt
@
Grant

Grant Upper Field
7pm
4
1
Ida B. Wells
@
Franklin

6A-2 Metro League

6pm
1
5
Aloha
@
Beaverton

7:30pm
0
3
Mountainside
@
Sunset

7pm
4
0
Jesuit
@
Westview

Non-League

7pm
3
0
Lake Oswego
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
2
3
St. Mary's Academy
@
Barlow

7pm
1
1
Clackamas
@
Tigard

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
0
3
McKay
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
1
3
Central
@
South Albany

7pm
3
2
Woodburn
@
West Albany

7pm
0
8
Lebanon
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
2
0
Caldera
@
Mountain View

6pm
0
1
Ridgeview
@
Redmond / Culver

Non-League

6pm
1
1
Henley
@
Eagle Point

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
1
1
St. Helens
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
4:15pm
C
X
L
Seaside
@
Tillamook

Tillamook Junior High
6pm
8
0
Scappoose
@
Rainier / Clatskanie

Clatskanie City Park

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

3:30pm
1
0
North Marion
@
Philomath

6pm
8
0
Cascade
@
Stayton

4pm
0
8
Sweet Home
@
Newport

Newport Middle School

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:30pm
6
0
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

5:30pm
1
3
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:30pm
0
5
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

6:30pm
3
0
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

4pm
0
2
Ontario
@
La Grande

4pm
5
3
Pendleton / Weston-McEwen
@
Baker / Powder Valley

Non-League

4:30pm
3
4
The Dalles
@
Corbett

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
0
6
Gervais / Kennedy
@
Dayton

4:15pm
6
0
Amity
@
Western Christian

4pm
0
5
Salem Academy
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:15pm
2
2
Taft
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
1
1
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 13
4:30pm
3
4
Sutherlin
@
North Valley

4:30pm
3
4
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Lakeview / Paisley

2pm
1
0
Lost River / Bonanza
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

N
North Valley High School

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4pm
5
0
Umatilla
@
Irrigon

4pm
1
2
McLoughlin
@
Riverside