Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Fall Sports Schedules
SOC:Girls | Boys | FB | VB | XC:Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Fall Plan Books
XC | FB | SOC | VB

2021 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4:15pm
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

Buckman Field
7pm
McDaniel
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
Grant
@
Roosevelt

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Century
@
McMinnville

7pm
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Liberty
@
Newberg

Broadcast Coverage

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

4pm
Barlow
@
Reynolds

6:30pm
Centennial
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser
7pm
Clackamas
@
Nelson

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:15pm
West Linn
@
St. Mary's Academy

Buckman Field

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
McNary
@
Sprague

7pm
West Salem
@
McKay

4pm
South Salem
@
Summit

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

6pm
South Eugene
@
South Medford

6pm
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Parkrose
@
La Salle Prep

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Putnam
@
Wilsonville

4:15pm
Hillsboro
@
Scappoose

Chinook Field SW EM Watts Rd & HWY 30
7pm
St. Helens
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5A-2 Midwestern League

4pm
North Bend
@
Thurston

6pm
Springfield
@
Churchill

6pm
North Eugene
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
North Salem
@
Silverton

4:30pm
West Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
Corvallis
@
South Albany

Broadcast Coverage

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
Rainier / Clatskanie
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4pm
Madras
@
Molalla

6pm
North Marion
@
Corbett

6pm
Gladstone
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Sisters
@
Stayton

Broadcast Coverage
4pm
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

6pm
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Woodburn

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5pm
Baker / Powder Valley
@
La Grande

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

6pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Oregon Episcopal

4pm
Riverdale
@
Catlin Gabel

4:15pm
Trout Lake
@
Westside Christian