Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Sunset
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Gresham
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Tualatin

6:30pm
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

6A-6 Central Valley Conference


TBD
South Salem
@
West Salem

7pm
North Salem
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Willamette
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Roseburg

Non-League

5:45pm
McNary
@
Newberg

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Thurston

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Dallas
@
McKay

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Mountain View
@
Bend

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

Broadcast Coverage
St Helens Middle School

Non-League

7pm
Newport
@
Molalla


TBD
Cottage Grove
@
Klamath Union

5:30pm
Philomath
@
Estacada

5:30pm
Crook County
@
Cascade

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

3A-2 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Corbett
@
Rainier

7:30pm
Warrenton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
Scio
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Amity
@
Dayton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Siuslaw

7:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

7:30pm
Elmira
@
La Pine

Non-League

5pm
Griswold
@
Riverside

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Vernonia
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

6pm
Nestucca
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran
5:30pm
Knappa
@
Portland Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Chemawa
@
Salem Academy

7:30pm
Western Christian
@
Delphian

6pm
Santiam
@
Regis

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

7:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Toledo

7:30pm
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

7:30pm
Waldport
@
Oakland

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

6pm
Valor Christian
@
Southwest Christian

6pm
Life Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

6pm
Damascus Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Mapleton
@
Alsea

5:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Crow

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Mohawk

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Elkton
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

6pm
Yoncalla
@
North Douglas

6pm
New Hope Christian
@
Days Creek

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Lyle / Wishram

6pm
South Wasco County
@
Trout Lake

6pm
Condon
@
Spray

Non-League

5:30pm
Central Christian
@
Crosspoint Christian