Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
McDaniel
@
Franklin

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Sunset
@
Mountainside

7pm
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

7pm
Aloha
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
Newberg
@
Forest Grove

7:15pm
Liberty
@
McMinnville

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Tualatin

7pm
Tigard
@
Canby

6A-7 Southwest Conference

7pm
South Eugene
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
North Medford
@
South Medford

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

Non-League

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Southridge

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:30pm
Thurston
@
Eagle Point

5:15pm
North Eugene
@
Crater

5:30pm
Springfield
@
North Bend

5:15pm
Ashland
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
North Salem
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
West Albany
@
South Albany

7:30pm
Central
@
Dallas

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Crook County
@
Redmond

6:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
The Dalles

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
Banks
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
North Marion
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Philomath
@
Cascade

7pm
Stayton
@
Newport

7pm
Woodburn
@
Sweet Home

4A-5 Skyline Conference


TBD
Hidden Valley
@
Phoenix

6pm
Klamath Union
@
Henley

Non-League

6pm
Nixyaawii
@
McLoughlin

6pm (MT)
Baker
@
Nyssa

6pm
Valley Catholic
@
Rainier

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Westside Christian

7:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

5:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Amity

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Willamina
@
Warrenton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

7:30pm
La Pine
@
Creswell

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Knappa
@
Vernonia

6pm
Gaston
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

6pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Nestucca

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Regis
@
Lowell

6pm
Oakland
@
Jefferson

6pm
Central Linn
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Waldport
@
Gold Beach

5:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Coquille

5:30pm
Reedsport
@
Toledo

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Country Christian
@
Damascus Christian

6pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
Mohawk
@
Mapleton

5:30pm
Triangle Lake
@
Siletz Valley

5:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Crow

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Elkton
@
Days Creek

6pm
New Hope Christian
@
Camas Valley

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
Central Christian
@
Trinity Lutheran

5:30pm
Butte Falls
@
Crosspoint Christian

5:30pm
Gilchrist
@
Chiloquin


TBD
Paisley
@
North Lake

1A-8 High Desert League


TBD
Four Rivers
@
Adrian