Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
NSP Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
66
44
Lincoln
@
Roosevelt

7pm
53
41
Cleveland
@
McDaniel

McDaniel High School
7pm
77
27
Benson
@
Franklin

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
25
40
Newberg
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
46
24
Forest Grove
@
Glencoe

7:15pm
52
29
McMinnville
@
Century

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
36
46
Summit
@
Bend

Non-League

6:30pm
39
44
Aloha
@
McKay

7pm
46
47
South Medford
@
Jesuit

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
46
22
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

7:15pm
36
62
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

5:45pm
16
75
Parkrose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:15pm
41
38
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
40
42
Lebanon
@
Silverton

7:30pm
16
49
Dallas
@
Corvallis

7:30pm
21
56
South Albany
@
Central

7:30pm
48
24
Crescent Valley
@
North Salem

Non-League

7pm
50
33
Mountain View (WA)
@
Estacada

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
54
31
Riverdale
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5:30pm
40
23
Dayton
@
Blanchet Catholic

5:30pm
59
28
Amity
@
Scio

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6:30pm (MT)
25
73
Irrigon
@
Nyssa

6pm
44
16
Riverside
@
Umatilla

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
39
46
Coquille
@
Bandon

5:30pm
42
48
Myrtle Point
@
Waldport

5:30pm
41
27
Gold Beach
@
Toledo

Non-League

6:30pm
45
48
Western Christian
@
Damascus Christian

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
28
39
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
46
23
Perrydale
@
Falls City

5:30pm
46
24
Crosshill Christian
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
56
14
Eddyville Charter
@
Siletz Valley

5:30pm
C
X
L
Mohawk
@
Alsea

5:30pm
C
X
L
McKenzie
@
Crow

Broadcast Coverage

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
32
41
Trinity Lutheran
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
40
22
Powder Valley
@
Griswold

1A-8 High Desert League

5pm (MT)
44
31
Adrian
@
Four Rivers

6pm
L
I
V
E
Prairie City
@
Huntington

Non-League

6pm
C
X
L
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas
@
Life Christian

Friendship Tournament

3:30pm
45
32
Walla Walla Adventist Academy (WA)
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University