Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
30
62
Mountainside
@
Beaverton

7pm
69
33
Jesuit
@
Southridge

7pm
72
44
Westview
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
38
48
Liberty
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
43
37
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

7:15pm
30
55
Century
@
Newberg

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6pm
32
13
Canby
@
Lake Oswego

6:30pm
53
48
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
63
67
McNary
@
Mountain View

6:30pm
24
60
McKay
@
South Salem

Non-League

6:45pm
56
38
Churchill
@
South Eugene

5:15pm
C
X
L
Eagle Point
@
Grants Pass

GPHS Main Gym
7pm
48
41
North Medford
@
Hidden Valley

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
45
20
Hillsboro
@
Parkrose

5:30pm
16
70
Scappoose
@
Putnam

7:15pm
46
49
La Salle Prep
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
64
48
Willamette
@
Crater

6:45pm
50
17
Springfield
@
North Eugene

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
14
59
Estacada
@
Gladstone

7pm
54
19
Corbett
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
32
40
Newport
@
Sisters

5:30pm
33
53
Woodburn
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
34
37
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

7:15pm
40
33
Cottage Grove
@
Elmira

Non-League

5:30pm
C
X
L
Tillamook
@
Dayton

6pm
C
X
L
McLoughlin
@
Touchet (WA)

5:30pm
13
60
Ontario
@
Burns

6pm
C
X
L
Powder Valley
@
La Grande

7pm
21
57
Vale
@
Baker

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6pm
21
50
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
C
X
L
Irrigon
@
Riverside

Non-League

7:30pm (MT)
43
15
Nyssa
@
Payette (ID)

6pm
56
22
Cascade Christian
@
Lost River

5:30pm
48
33
Riverdale
@
Warrenton

6:30pm
50
48
Glide
@
South Umpqua

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
24
61
Gaston
@
Knappa

6pm
36
62
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran
6pm
33
41
Nestucca
@
Vernonia

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
C
X
L
Oakridge
@
Regis

6pm
C
X
L
Jefferson
@
Lowell

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
46
58
Waldport
@
Coquille

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
34
31
Weston-McEwen
@
Heppner

Non-League

6pm
28
38
Riddle
@
Illinois Valley

6pm
25
41
Colton
@
North Douglas

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
74
16
Country Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

6pm
76
13
Damascus Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
13
36
Jewell
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
17
35
Alsea
@
Mapleton

5:30pm
42
7
Mohawk
@
Siletz Valley

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
2
0
F
Trinity Lutheran
@
Chiloquin

Forfeit

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
20
82
Lyle / Wishram
@
Dufur

6pm
54
47
Echo
@
Condon

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6:30pm
0
2
F
Elgin
@
Nixyaawii

Forfeit

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm
46
14
Prairie City
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument

Non-League

5:30pm
24
29
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

6pm
86
9
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
12
57
Oregon School f/t Deaf [JV]
@
Crosshill Christian

6pm
C
X
L
New Hope Christian
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

6pm
C
X
L
Stevenson (WA)
@
Lyle / Wishram