Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
Gresham
@
Clackamas

6:30pm
Reynolds
@
Nelson

7pm
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

Non-League

7pm
Sheldon
@
Forest Grove

Broadcast Coverage
6:45pm
Roseburg
@
Thurston

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Jesuit
@
Wilsonville

7:30pm
Sherwood
@
St. Mary's Academy

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Mountain View
@
Grants Pass

6:30pm
Mountainside
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
McMinnville
@
Tualatin

5:45pm
David Douglas
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Canby
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
South Salem
@
Oregon City


TBD
Redmond
@
McKay

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Summit

7:15pm
Sprague
@
Parkrose

7pm
Glencoe
@
Southridge

6:30pm
Century
@
Lake Oswego

Broadcast Coverage

TBD
North Medford
@
Yreka (CA)

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
North Bend
@
Eagle Point

5:30pm
Crater
@
Springfield

5:15pm
Ashland
@
Churchill

6:45pm
Willamette
@
North Eugene

Non-League

6:30pm
La Salle Prep
@
Pendleton

5pm
La Grande
@
Crook County

5:30pm
The Dalles
@
Estacada

5:45pm
Scappoose
@
Hood River Valley

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
St. Helens
@
Tillamook

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Cascade
@
Philomath

Non-League

5:30pm
Sweet Home
@
Woodburn

6pm
Seaside
@
Knappa

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
Banks
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
Valley Catholic
@
North Marion

6pm
Baker
@
Madras

SIUSLAW


TBD
TBD
@
Hidden Valley

SIUSLAW
N
Siuslaw High School, Florence

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover


TBD
TBD
@
Siuslaw

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Siuslaw High School

TBD
TBD
@
Marist Catholic

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
TBD

TBD
Henley
@
TBD

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Siuslaw

TBD
Marshfield
@
TBD

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Siuslaw High School
7pm
TBD
@
Cottage Grove

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Siuslaw High School

Sky/West Tournament


TBD
Mazama
@
TBD

Sky/West Tournament
Siuslaw High School

Skyline Sky-Em Crossover


TBD
Junction City
@
TBD

Skyline Sky-Em Crossover
N
North Valley High School

TBD
TBD
@
Phoenix

Skyline Sky-Em Crossover
N
Siuslaw

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Westside Christian

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
Vale
@
Irrigon

6pm
Nyssa
@
Riverside

Non-League

5:30pm
Sutherlin
@
Santiam Christian

5:30pm
Western Christian
@
Dayton

5:30pm
Willamina
@
Amity

6pm
La Pine
@
Glide

5pm
Gold Beach
@
Brookings-Harbor

6pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Warrenton

6pm
Scio
@
Harrisburg

7pm
Castle Rock (WA)
@
Clatskanie


TBD
Cascade Christian
@
Days Creek

8pm
Douglas
@
Rogue River

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Regis
@
Jefferson

7:30pm
Oakland
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Central Linn
@
Oakridge

7:30pm
Lowell
@
Monroe

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Bandon
@
Waldport

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Myrtle Point
@
Toledo

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

8pm
Lost River
@
Lakeview

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
Stanfield
@
Pilot Rock

6pm
Union
@
Heppner

6pm
Enterprise
@
Grant Union

Non-League

5pm
Mohawk
@
Bonanza

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Damascus Christian
@
Country Christian

6pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
Falls City
@
Crosshill Christian

Broadcast Coverage

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Yoncalla
@
Elkton

6pm
Riddle
@
Camas Valley

6pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
North Douglas

6pm
Pacific
@
New Hope Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
North Lake / Paisley
@
Central Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Trout Lake

6pm
Dufur
@
South Wasco County

6pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Condon

6pm
Sherman
@
Echo

5pm
Bickleton
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Wheeler High School - Fossil
6pm
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
Lyle / Wishram

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
Nixyaawii
@
Imbler

6pm
Wallowa
@
Elgin

6pm
Griswold
@
Cove

6pm
Powder Valley
@
Pine Eagle

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
Prairie City
@
Four Rivers

6pm
Jordan Valley
@
Dayville / Monument

Dayville
6pm
Crane
@
Huntington

Non-League

5:30pm
Perrydale
@
Alsea