Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 4 Schedules by Sport
Basketball:Girls | Boys Swimming: Girls | Boys | Wrestling
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Moda Health Ad

2020 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
10
49
Westview
@
Sunset

7pm
58
2
Mountainside
@
Southridge

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7:30pm
14
26
Liberty
@
McMinnville

7:30pm
41
0
Newberg
@
Glencoe

Hare Field

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
7
21
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
7pm
26
33
Reynolds
@
Sandy

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
35
15
West Linn
@
Tigard

7pm
20
42
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
33
42
Lakeridge
@
Tualatin

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7:30pm
0
28
McNary
@
Sprague

7pm
21
33
Bend
@
Mountain View

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
45
6
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

Non-League

7pm
26
7
Sherwood
@
Jesuit

7:30pm
48
0
West Salem
@
North Salem

7pm
7
34
Eagle Point
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7:30pm
40
13
South Salem
@
McKay

7:30pm
13
28
Aloha
@
Century

6:30pm
32
48
Willamette
@
Sheldon

7pm
12
19
Grant
@
Clackamas

7pm
0
7
Cleveland
@
Putnam

7pm
25
18
North Medford
@
Crater

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
27
0
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

7pm
41
6
La Salle Prep
@
The Dalles

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
18
47
Hillsboro
@
Scappoose

St. Helens
7pm
22
59
Forest Grove
@
Wilsonville

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7:30pm
7
42
Central
@
West Albany

7:30pm
25
0
Lebanon
@
South Albany

7:30pm
20
40
Corvallis
@
Dallas

5A-SD4 Special District 4

6:30pm
47
6
Thurston
@
Springfield

Non-League

6:30pm
18
12
Churchill
@
North Eugene

OT
7pm
6
48
Elmira
@
North Bend

7pm
35
33
Silverton
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
27
28
Cascade
@
Canby

2OT

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Banks
@
Seaside

Broadcast Coverage
Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
34
6
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
36
7
Astoria
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

4A-SD2 Special District 2

4pm
54
7
Estacada
@
Molalla

7pm
0
21
North Marion
@
Madras

7pm
0
31
Crook County
@
Gladstone

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
9
20
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
22
28
Nyssa
@
Baker

OT
7pm (MT)
20
19
La Grande
@
Vale

Non-League

7pm
8
22
Corbett
@
Newport

7pm
6
36
Sisters
@
Sweet Home

7pm
0
43
Irrigon
@
McLoughlin

7:30pm
6
52
Henley [JV]
@
Lost River

3A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
6
29
Willamina
@
Dayton

3A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
C
X
L
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
20
7
Warrenton
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
28
6
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Brookings-Harbor

Phoenix High School 745 N Rose St Phoenix, OR 97535
7pm
8
54
Douglas
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular Field #10 - Senior Night Recognition

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
58
12
Siuslaw
@
Harrisburg

7pm
27
7
Junction City
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
22
50
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

Non-League

7pm
24
38
Jefferson
@
Scio

7pm
6
28
Toledo
@
Yamhill-Carlton

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
34
7
Nestucca
@
Vernonia

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
0
33
Santiam
@
Regis

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
6
0
Creswell
@
Central Linn

OT

2A-SD4 Special District 4

3pm
13
38
Glide
@
Coquille

N
Marshfield High School

Non-League

7pm
0
35
Reedsport
@
Lowell

7pm
6
38
Myrtle Point / Powers
@
Camas Valley

3:30pm
6
33
Riverside
@
Weston-McEwen

7pm (MT)
16
58
Crane
@
Adrian / Jordan Valley

4:30pm
12
20
Yoncalla / North Douglas
@
Days Creek / Riddle

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
22
30
Perrydale
@
Mohawk

N
Willamette High School

1A-SD2 Special District 2

6pm
52
14
Dufur
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington, OR
2pm
6
50
Cove
@
Wallowa

2pm
12
48
Union
@
Enterprise

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Man]

7pm
48
20
Triangle Lake
@
Jewell

2pm
27
25
Alsea
@
Eddyville Charter

3pm
41
26
Gilchrist
@
Elkton

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

1pm
48
26
Joseph
@
Prairie City

7pm
49
24
South Wasco County
@
Echo

Noon
C
X
L
Harper Charter
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

Spray

Non-League

7pm
7
39
Dayville / Monument
@
Sherman / Condon