Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Ad Name 1715210810 Ad
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_728x90 Ad
Settlemier's-Jackets_Web-Ads_160x600 Ad

2024 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League


TBD
Lincoln
@
Grant

TBD
7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
McDaniel

7pm
Cleveland
@
Roosevelt

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

4pm
Central Catholic
@
Reynolds

6pm
Nelson
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Tualatin
@
Lakeridge

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

7pm
West Salem
@
North Salem

7pm
McNary
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

6:30pm
Roseburg
@
South Medford

5pm
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Parkrose
@
Hillsboro

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Putnam

7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Canby

7pm
Centennial
@
Hood River Valley

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:30pm
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
Woodburn

7:15pm
Lebanon
@
Silverton

McGinnis Field
7pm
McKay
@
West Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Summit
@
Caldera

4:30pm
Bend
@
Redmond

4A-1 Cowapa League

7pm
Banks / Vernonia
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
7pm
St. Helens
@
Tillamook

7pm
Scappoose
@
Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Gladstone
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4pm
Newport / Waldport
@
North Marion

6pm
Cascade
@
Stayton

6pm
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
North Bend

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Junction City / Harrisburg
@
Marshfield

4A-6 Greater Oregon League


TBD
Ontario
@
La Grande

4pm
Baker / Powder Valley / Pine Eagle
@
Pendleton

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Westside Christian

6pm
Corbett
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Delphian

4:15pm
Western Christian
@
Gervais

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
East Linn Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
Glide
@
Sutherlin

4:30pm
Pacific / Bandon
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

4pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Gold Beach

4pm
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4pm
Lakeview
@
Cascade Christian

4pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Lost River

6:30pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
North Valley


TBD
Rogue River
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

5pm (MT)
Umatilla
@
Four Rivers