Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_web-ad_RTA_Spring2024_234x60 Ad
Ad Name 1715210955 Ad
OSAA_web-ad_RTA_Spring2024_160x600 Ad

2024 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Beaverton
@
Mountainside

7pm
Southridge
@
Aloha

7pm
Sunset
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
McMinnville
@
Newberg

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
West Linn
@
Tualatin

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:30pm
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

6:30pm
South Eugene
@
North Medford

6pm
South Medford
@
Willamette

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Canby
@
Parkrose

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
South Albany
@
McKay

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Stayton
@
North Marion

6pm
Philomath
@
Newport / Waldport

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
North Bend
@
Cottage Grove

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City / Harrisburg

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4pm
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

6:30pm
Henley
@
Klamath Union

Non-League


TBD
Ontario
@
Nyssa

4pm
Umatilla
@
Pendleton

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

7:15pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Valley Catholic


TBD
Corbett
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4pm
Delphian
@
Salem Academy

6:15pm
Western Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic


TBD
Kennedy
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Siuslaw / Mapleton
@
East Linn Christian

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
Sutherlin
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Fir Grove Soccer Fields, Roseburg
4pm
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Douglas

4pm
Gold Beach
@
Glide

4pm
South Umpqua
@
Pacific / Bandon

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:45pm
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

4pm
Illinois Valley
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Fields, Field #10

TBD
Rogue River
@
Lost River

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

4:30pm
Central Christian
@
Columbia Christian

5:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

4pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Trout Lake

Walla Walla Fall Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla Fall Classic
N
Walla Walla University