Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSP Website Ad (234x60) Ad
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_728x90.png Ad
Settlemier's-Jackets_Web-Ads_160x600 Ad

2024 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Franklin

4pm
McDaniel
@
Benson

Buckman Field

TBD
Roosevelt
@
Grant

TBD

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

7pm
McNary
@
North Salem

7pm
South Salem
@
Sprague

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
Grants Pass
@
Willamette

6:30pm
Sheldon
@
North Medford

6:30pm
South Eugene
@
Roseburg

Non-League

4pm
Lakeridge
@
Reynolds

7pm
Oregon City
@
Forest Grove

7pm
South Medford
@
Crater

7pm
Newberg
@
Tualatin

7pm
Tigard
@
Sherwood

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Wilsonville
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Hillsboro

7pm
Parkrose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
Centennial
@
Canby

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
South Albany
@
Central


TBD
Woodburn
@
Corvallis


TBD
McKay
@
Lebanon

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
West Albany

7pm
Silverton
@
Dallas / Perrydale

5A-4 Intermountain Conference


TBD
Summit
@
Ridgeview

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
Banks / Vernonia
@
Seaside

7pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
7pm
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Madras
@
Molalla

6pm
Crook County
@
Estacada

4:30pm
Gladstone
@
The Dalles

Wahtonka Campus

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4pm
Cascade
@
North Marion

6pm
Philomath
@
Stayton

6pm
Newport / Waldport
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
Marshfield
@
North Bend

Broadcast Coverage

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

4pm
Ontario
@
Pendleton

4pm
Baker / Powder Valley / Pine Eagle
@
La Grande

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

6:15pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Oregon Episcopal

6pm
Valley Catholic
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park
4:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Corbett

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
Delphian
@
Gervais

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Crosshill Christian / Jefferson
@
La Pine

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
Douglas
@
Sutherlin

4:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

4pm
Pacific / Bandon
@
Gold Beach

4pm
Glide
@
South Umpqua

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4pm
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Fields, Field #10
4:30pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Illinois Valley


TBD
Rogue River
@
Lakeview

4:30pm
Lost River
@
North Valley

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

5pm
Four Rivers
@
McLoughlin

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4:30pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Willamette Valley Christian

3045 River Rd N, Keizer OR 97303

Non-League


TBD
Yamhill-Carlton
@
TBD

4:15pm
Kennedy
@
Delphian [JV]