Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Reynolds
@
Sandy

6pm
David Douglas
@
Centennial

7pm
Gresham
@
Nelson

6:30pm
Clackamas
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4pm
Mountain View
@
Sprague

7pm
South Salem
@
West Salem

4pm
McNary
@
Summit

4pm
Bend
@
McKay

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

6pm
Roseburg
@
South Medford

6pm
North Medford
@
South Eugene

Non-League

7pm
Hillsboro
@
Sherwood

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Forest Grove

Broadcast Coverage
4:15pm
Newberg
@
Grant

Delta Park/Strasser Field

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
Thurston / Mohawk
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
North Salem
@
Dallas

4:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

7pm
Central
@
Corvallis

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Woodburn
@
South Albany

7pm
West Albany
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Pendleton
@
The Dalles / Dufur

5:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Crook County

Non-League

4:30pm
Willamette [JV]
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School 655 West Oregon Ave

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage
Kelly Field
7:15pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria

Broadcast Coverage
CMH Field Astoria

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4pm
Sisters
@
Philomath

4:30pm
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Cascade

Non-League

5pm (MT)
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Fruitland (ID)

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Central Linn

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

2pm
C
X
L
Brookings-Harbor
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

4pm
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

4pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Glide

Fir Grove Fields

Non-League

4:15pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Western Christian / Amity