Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
SnapMS_OSAA_160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:30pm
0
8
Benson
@
Cleveland

7:30pm
5
0
Lincoln
@
Madison

Marshall Campus
7:30pm
1
1
Franklin
@
Wilson

7:30pm
2
1
Grant
@
Roosevelt

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
1
0
Glencoe
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
0
1
Reynolds
@
Sandy

7pm
0
2
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

6pm
1
0
Centennial
@
Barlow

6pm
3
2
David Douglas
@
Gresham

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
6
0
South Medford
@
Roseburg

Roseburg High School - Finlay Field

Non-League

6pm
1
0
Grants Pass
@
Eagle Point

3pm
0
7
La Pine
@
Mountain View

4pm
4
0
Ridgeview
@
Bend

15th St. Field 225 SE 15th St, Bend, OR 97702
7pm
0
1
North Medford
@
Ashland

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

4:15pm
2
3
Hillsboro
@
Scappoose

Chinook Field SW EM Watts Rd & HWY 30
7pm
1
7
Parkrose
@
La Salle Prep

4pm
1
9
St. Helens
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie Lake Road Fields
7pm
1
0
Putnam
@
Wilsonville

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
0
4
Silverton
@
Woodburn

7:15pm
0
0
South Albany
@
West Albany

7pm
2
1
Corvallis
@
Crescent Valley

5pm
0
0
Dallas
@
Lebanon

Non-League

6pm
C
X
L
Hood River Valley
@
Pendleton

6pm
3
4
Crook County
@
Redmond

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4pm
0
4
Gladstone
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
1
0
Sisters
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
1
6
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

6:30pm
5
2
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

5:30pm
7
0
Marshfield
@
Elmira

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

3pm
0
0
La Grande
@
Ontario

Non-League

7pm
0
6
Cascade
@
Stayton

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

6:30pm
0
6
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

4pm
0
8
Douglas
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

4pm
3
7
Glide
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm (MT)
2
9
Four Rivers
@
Nyssa

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

6pm
0
8
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

Portland Christian School

Non-League

4:30pm
0
3
Irrigon
@
Umatilla