Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-234x60-E.jpg Ad
NSP Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
Lincoln
@
Forest Grove

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Tigard
@
Ida B. Wells

Broadcast Coverage

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Springfield
@
Eagle Point

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
West Albany
@
South Albany

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

7pm
Dallas
@
Woodburn

Les Schwab Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
North Bend

Les Schwab Invitational
N
Marshfield High School

Les Schwab North Coast Holiday Tournament

5:30pm
Redmond
@
Junction City

Les Schwab North Coast Holiday Tournament
N
Marshfield HS

Marshfield Tourney


TBD
TBD
@
Redmond

Marshfield Tourney
N
Marshfield High School

Woodburn Tournament

7pm
The Dalles
@
TBD

Woodburn Tournament
N
Woodburn High School

Woodburn tournamnet


TBD
Dallas
@
TBD

Woodburn tournamnet
N
Woodburn High School

Non-League

6:30pm
Ontario
@
Lakeview

7pm
Baker [JV]
@
Prairie City

7pm
Vale
@
La Grande

Dayton Basketball Tournament


TBD
Molalla
@
Dayton

Dayton Basketball Tournament
Dayton High School
4:30pm
Willamina
@
Tillamook

Dayton Basketball Tournament
N
Dayton High School
6pm
Clatskanie
@
Estacada

Dayton Basketball Tournament
N
Dayton High School

Seaside High School Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Newport

Seaside High School Tournament
Seaside High School
4pm
Newport
@
Astoria

Seaside High School Tournament
N
Seaside Middle School Gym

Seaside Holiday Classic

8:30pm
Cottage Grove
@
Seaside

Seaside Holiday Classic
Seaside High School
5:30pm
Corbett
@
Rochester (WA)

Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside High School

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Philomath

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament - Marshfield High School

8:30pm
Cascade Christian
@
Philomath

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament - Marshfield High School
N
New Marshfield Junior High
8:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Marshfield

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament - Marshfield High School
Marshfield High School

Non-League

7pm
Rainier
@
Oregon Episcopal

7:30pm
Riverside
@
Heppner

7:30pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Jefferson

6pm
Trout Lake
@
Westside Christian [JV]

Dayton Basketball Tournament

3pm
Santiam Christian
@
Taft

Dayton Basketball Tournament
N
Dayton High School

Dayton Tournament

6pm
Clatskanie
@
TBD

Dayton Tournament
N
@ Dayton HS

TBD
Taft
@
Dayton

Dayton Tournament
N
Taft 7-12

Logger Classic

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
TBD

Logger Classic
N
Eureka HS

Non-League

7:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Oakland

Douglas Tournament

4:30pm
Reedsport
@
TBD

Douglas Tournament
N
Douglas High School

Union Bobcat Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Union

Union Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School
4:30pm
Enterprise
@
Powder Valley

Union Bobcat Classic
N
North Powder High School

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Country Christian
@
Life Christian

1A-2 Casco League

8pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
St. Paul
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
McKenzie
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Mapleton

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
Mohawk

7pm
Crow
@
Alsea

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6:30pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Trinity Lutheran

Non-League

7:30pm
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas
@
Southwest Christian

Bobcat Christmas Classic

4:30pm
Jordan Valley
@
Imbler

Bobcat Christmas Classic
N
Union High School

Union Bobcat Classic

4:30pm
Cove
@
Jordan Valley

Union Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School