Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Ad Name 1635365381 Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6:45pm
48
61
Roseburg
@
Eagle Point

6pm
59
55
McDaniel
@
Sprague

7pm
52
48
Benson
@
Central

7:30pm
75
68
Oakland HS, Oakland (CA)
@
Ida B. Wells

7:15pm
52
58
Reynolds
@
Liberty

7:15pm
55
43
McMinnville
@
Scappoose

6:45pm
57
43
Jesuit
@
South Eugene

7:15pm
54
37
Aloha
@
Glencoe

5:15pm
51
66
Ashland
@
South Medford

6:30pm
59
46
Century
@
Sandy

7pm
26
69
South Albany
@
Mountainside

7:15pm
69
46
Southridge
@
Newberg

7pm
40
47
Lakeridge
@
Willamette

5:45pm
69
33
North Salem
@
McKay

Jamboree

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
C
X
L
Forest Grove
@
Oregon City

7pm
D
O
N
E
Sunset
@
TBD

David Douglas

TBD
D
O
N
E
Centennial
@
TBD

David Douglas High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Clackamas
@
Barlow

Barlow Boys Jamboree
N
Sam Barlow High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Lake Oswego
@
Barlow

Barlow Boys Jamboree
N
Sam Barlow High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
West Linn
@
Barlow

Barlow Boys Jamboree
N
Sam Barlow High School
5:35pm
D
O
N
E
West Salem
@
Sherwood

Sherwood High School
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Nelson
@
TBD

Oregon City High School
4:55pm
D
O
N
E
Canby
@
Oregon City

6:35pm
D
O
N
E
West Salem
@
Grant

Sherwood High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
Westview
@
Sherwood

7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
McNary

West Albany High School

Non-League

6pm
35
71
Sisters
@
Redmond

6:45pm
54
53
Lebanon
@
Thurston

7pm
51
45
Philomath
@
Corvallis

Ot
7:15pm
52
32
Banks
@
St. Helens

St Helens High School
7pm
61
66
Hood River Valley
@
Gladstone

6:45pm
66
57
Crescent Valley
@
Springfield

7pm
60
52
Ridgeview
@
Madras

Jamboree

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
West Albany

Non-League

7:30pm
78
39
Seaside
@
Warrenton

7:15pm
47
55
Bandon
@
Siuslaw

7pm
50
58
Valley Catholic
@
Molalla

7pm
37
65
North Marion
@
Cascade

7pm
53
13
Junction City
@
North Valley

7:30pm
77
34
Cottage Grove
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
48
83
Estacada
@
Stayton

5:30pm
56
71
Tillamook
@
Newport

7pm
26
44
Elmira
@
Sweet Home

7pm
49
34
Marshfield [JV]
@
Reedsport

Jamboree

7:50pm
D
O
N
E
Clatskanie
@
Astoria

Astoria High School
8:50pm
D
O
N
E
Knappa
@
Astoria

Non-League

7:30pm
45
38
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

7pm
54
27
Oregon Episcopal
@
Blanchet Catholic

7:30pm
48
66
Amity
@
Western Christian

7:30pm
63
47
Stanfield
@
Irrigon

7:30pm
48
55
North Douglas
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
65
62
Burns
@
Lakeview

OT
4:30pm
C
X
L
Gilchrist
@
La Pine [JV]

7pm
35
36
Riverdale
@
Rainier

7:30pm
35
40
Riverside
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

7pm
40
76
Firm Foundation Christian (WA)
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

7:30pm
34
60
Condon
@
Heppner

7pm
16
55
Wallowa
@
Enterprise

7:30pm
61
46
Illinois Valley
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
68
31
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Gervais

5:30pm
42
87
Chiloquin
@
Bonanza

7:30pm
40
30
Gold Beach [JV]
@
Pacific

7pm
36
51
Nestucca
@
Delphian

7:30pm
14
71
Southwest Christian
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran
6pm
63
45
Central Linn
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
36
39
Vernonia
@
Colton

7pm
55
27
Union
@
Imbler

7:30pm
17
53
Jewell
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

8pm
22
87
Portland Christian
@
Seton Catholic (WA)

Jamboree

6:45pm
D
O
N
E
Knappa
@
TBD

Astoria High School

Non-League

5:30pm
50
17
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Central Christian

7pm
39
25
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas
@
Mapleton

7:30pm
48
53
Trinity Academy
@
Willamette Valley Christian

7:15pm
42
56
Mohawk
@
North Clackamas Christian

6pm
46
41
Camas Valley
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

7pm
18
52
Falls City
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
47
38
Crosspoint Christian
@
Butte Valley (CA)

7:30pm
38
69
Days Creek
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.