Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
C
X
L
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

5:45pm
C
X
L
Liberty
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
C
X
L
Century
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
C
X
L
Gresham
@
Sandy

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
C
X
L
Thurston
@
Churchill

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Ridgeview
@
Crook County

6:30pm
C
X
L
Hood River Valley
@
The Dalles

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
C
X
L
Astoria
@
Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
C
X
L
Corbett
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
C
X
L
Cascade
@
Stayton

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
C
X
L
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

7:30pm
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
C
X
L
Taft
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
C
X
L
Brookings-Harbor
@
Douglas

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Knappa
@
Gaston

7:30pm
C
X
L
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Columbia Christian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
C
X
L
Oakridge
@
Oakland

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
C
X
L
Coquille
@
Toledo

7:30pm
C
X
L
Myrtle Point
@
Reedsport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

8pm
C
X
L
Lost River
@
Bonanza

7:30pm
C
X
L
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Valor Christian
@
Life Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
C
X
L
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Perrydale

1A-4 Skyline League

7pm
C
X
L
Days Creek
@
Riddle

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
C
X
L
North Lake / Paisley
@
Prospect Charter


TBD
C
X
L
Butte Falls
@
Hosanna-Triad


TBD
C
X
L
Gilchrist
@
Central Christian


TBD
C
X
L
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Trinity Lutheran

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Dufur
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

7:30pm
C
X
L
Sherman
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Cove
@
Powder Valley

1A-8 High Desert League

7:30pm (MT)
C
X
L
Four Rivers
@
Dayville / Monument