Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
ORANG_STA_160x600.jpg Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Glencoe
@
Century

5:45pm
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
Clackamas
@
Gresham

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
C
X
L
La Salle Prep
@
Scappoose

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7:45pm
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Madras
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Woodburn
@
Newport

7pm
C
X
L
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

7pm
Stayton
@
Sisters

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Marist Catholic
@
Elmira

5:45pm
Cottage Grove
@
Siuslaw

7:15pm
Junction City
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Henley
@
Phoenix

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Sheridan

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
Douglas
@
Cascade Christian

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons (740 SE 182nd Ave, Portland, OR 97233)

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Kennedy
@
Chemawa

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Regis
@
Lowell

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Coquille
@
Waldport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

7:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Lakeview

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Pilot Rock

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

7:30pm
Valor Christian
@
Southwest Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
St. Paul

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Prospect Charter
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.


TBD
Trinity Lutheran
@
Chiloquin


TBD
Hosanna-Triad
@
Gilchrist

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Trout Lake
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

7:30pm
Condon / Wheeler
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Griswold
@
Elgin

7:30pm
Powder Valley
@
Imbler

1A-8 High Desert League

7:30pm (MT)
Harper Charter
@
Four Rivers