Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
CKE_DD_2.99_160x600.jpg Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
C
X
L
Liberty
@
Glencoe

7:15pm
C
X
L
McMinnville
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
C
X
L
Forest Grove
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
C
X
L
Gresham
@
Clackamas

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference


TBD
C
X
L
South Salem
@
Sprague

Non-League

6:45pm
C
X
L
Thurston
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5:30pm
C
X
L
Wilsonville
@
Scappoose

7:15pm
C
X
L
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
The Dalles
@
Redmond

6:30pm
C
X
L
Hood River Valley
@
Crook County

Non-League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Elmira
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
C
X
L
Cascade
@
North Marion

7:15pm
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
C
X
L
Seaside
@
Vernonia

5:30pm
C
X
L
Brookings-Harbor
@
Marshfield

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
C
X
L
Westside Christian
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Willamina
@
Taft

Non-League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Douglas
@
Creswell

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Columbia Christian
@
Gaston

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
C
X
L
Delphian
@
Sheridan

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
C
X
L
Lowell
@
Regis

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
C
X
L
Bandon
@
Coquille

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Illinois Valley
@
Bonanza

6pm
C
X
L
Glide
@
Lost River

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
C
X
L
Perrydale
@
Crosshill Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Days Creek

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
C
X
L
Butte Falls
@
Prospect Charter

6:30pm
C
X
L
North Lake / Paisley
@
Chiloquin


TBD
C
X
L
Hosanna-Triad
@
Central Christian


TBD
C
X
L
Gilchrist
@
Trinity Lutheran

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Sherman
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

7:30pm
C
X
L
Ione / Arlington
@
Trout Lake

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Elgin
@
Powder Valley