Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
Army_2022_192984-160x600.gif Ad

2022 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

5pm
4
5
Grant
@
Westview

9 inn
4pm
4
6
Roosevelt
@
Centennial

4:30pm
6
7
Ida B. Wells
@
Roseburg

8 inn
4:30pm
0
10
Gresham
@
McMinnville

Patton Middle School 6
5pm
4
7
McNary
@
Lakeridge

4:30pm
9
17
Caldera [JV]
@
Pleasant Hill

7:30pm
6
4
Thurston
@
Sheldon

PK Park, Eugene, OR
5pm
3
13
Glencoe
@
Mountainside

4pm
8
2
South Medford
@
Bend

5pm
3
2
Aloha
@
Sandy

5pm
3
5
West Salem
@
Southridge

1:45pm
5
6
Redmond
@
Liberty

Wilsonville HS 8 innings

TBD
C
X
L
South Eugene
@
Willamette

4:45pm
7
0
West Linn
@
Central Catholic

5:30pm
7
5
Clackamas
@
Lake Oswego

Non-League

4:30pm
2
3
West Albany
@
Lebanon

4:30pm
4
8
Mazama
@
Eagle Point

7pm
7
0
Columbia River (WA)
@
Hillsboro

Ron Tonkin Field
2pm
11
6
Pendleton / Griswold
@
Walla Walla (WA)

4pm
4
5
Pendleton / Griswold
@
Walla Walla (WA)

5 innings darkness
4pm
10
6
North Bend
@
Cottage Grove

5pm
0
10
South Albany
@
Corvallis

Non-League

4:30pm
21
8
Elmira / Triangle Lake
@
Sweet Home

5pm
2
8
Philomath
@
Gladstone

4:30pm
4
3
Valley Catholic
@
Molalla

4:30pm
1
12
Tillamook
@
Newport

Frank Wade Field 5 innings
2pm
5
2
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Parma (ID)

4:30pm
5
6
Estacada
@
Astoria

5pm
4
5
Marist Catholic
@
North Marion

10 innings
4pm
21
0
Marshfield
@
North Valley

Grants Pass Sports Park 5 innings

Non-League

4:30pm
11
12
Oakland
@
Creswell

4:30pm
0
12
Reedsport
@
Brookings-Harbor

5 inn
4:30pm
16
10
Amity
@
Santiam

4:30pm
16
4
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Catlin Gabel

4:30pm
0
34
Jefferson
@
Blanchet Catholic

5 Innings
4:30pm
4
21
Oakridge
@
Harrisburg / Mohawk

4pm
1
8
Glide
@
Douglas

4pm
8
9
Taft
@
Nestucca

8 Innings
4:30pm
0
1
Ilwaco (WA)
@
Warrenton

Non-League

4pm
0
10
Knappa
@
Kennedy

Ron Tonkin Field
4:30pm
6
10
Western Christian
@
St. Paul

4pm
14
0
Dufur / South Wasco County
@
Columbia White Salmon (WA)

5 inn.
4pm
C
X
L
Central Linn
@
Toledo

4:30pm
0
18
Elkton
@
Bandon

5 inn.
4:30pm
8
4
Lowell
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla