Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2022 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Non-League

5pm
Roseburg
@
Thurston

6:45pm
North Medford
@
Ashland

Jamboree

5pm
TBD
@
Mountainside

4:30pm
TBD
@
West Salem

South Salem HS
4:30pm
TBD
@
South Salem


TBD
Nelson
@
TBD

South Salem HS
4:30pm
Barlow
@
Estacada


TBD
South Medford
@
TBD

Summit Jamboree
N
Summit High School

TBD
TBD
@
Jesuit

Mountainside
5pm
TBD
@
Sunset

Mountainside High School
4pm
TBD
@
St. Mary's Academy

N
Lake Oswego

TBD
Salem Academy
@
South Salem

6:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Tualatin

5pm
Westview
@
TBD

Mountainside Jamboree
N
Mountainside HS

Non-League

6pm
Springfield
@
Pleasant Hill

6:45pm
Elmira
@
North Eugene

6pm
Crater [JV]
@
North Valley

1pm
Marshfield
@
Thurston

Jamboree

9:30am
Sisters
@
Summit

4pm
Churchill
@
TBD

South Salem HS-Jamboree

TBD
TBD
@
Putnam

N
Rex Putnam - NWOC Jamboree

TBD
Bend
@
TBD

Summit Jamboree
N
@ Summit High School

TBD
Caldera
@
TBD


TBD
Hood River Valley
@
Putnam

Rex Putnam HS

TBD
Ridgeview
@
Summit


TBD
TBD
@
Summit


TBD
Canby
@
TBD

Putnam HS Jamboree
N
Rex Putnam HS

TBD
TBD
@
Dallas


TBD
Wilsonville
@
TBD

Rex Putnam HS - NWOC Jamboree

TBD
Mountain View
@
TBD

Summit Jamboree
N
Summit High School

TBD
TBD
@
La Salle Prep

Rex Putnam High School

Non-League

7pm
Harrisburg
@
Junction City

6pm
North Bend
@
Hidden Valley

6:30pm
Nyssa
@
Baker

4pm
Monroe
@
Junction City

7pm (MT)
@Payette (ID)
@
Ontario

Jamboree

4:30pm
Molalla
@
Estacada

4pm
Marist Catholic
@
Sweet Home


TBD
TBD
@
Cascade

Estacada High School
4:30pm
Stayton
@
Estacada

4:30pm
Cascade
@
Estacada


TBD
North Marion
@
Estacada

Non-League

5:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

Junction City High School
4pm
Umatilla
@
Irrigon

5:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Rainier

6pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Santiam Christian

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
Riverside
@
Heppner

6:30pm
Warrenton
@
Knappa

6pm (MT)
Nampa Christian (ID)
@
Vale

Jamboree


TBD
Siuslaw
@
TBD

Marshfield Jamboree
N
Marshfield High School
3pm
Delphian
@
Dayton


TBD
Burns
@
TBD

Summit High School

TBD
TBD
@
Scio

Santiam HS
6pm
Lakeview
@
Lost River

5pm
Jefferson
@
Santiam


TBD
TBD
@
St. Mary's, Medford


TBD
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Westside Christian


TBD
Amity
@
Santiam

Non-League

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Blanchet Catholic

3pm
Dufur
@
Weston-McEwen

6pm
Imbler
@
Weston-McEwen


TBD
Central Linn
@
North Clackamas Christian

N
Mohawk HS

Jamboree

Noon
TBD
@
Delphian

Santiam Jamboree
N
Santiam HS

TBD
Gervais
@
TBD

Santiam Jamboree
N
Santiam HS

TBD
Regis
@
Willamette Valley Christian

@ Willamette Valley
3:30pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Willamette Valley Christian

Willamette Valley Christian School
4:15pm
Western Christian
@
Willamette Valley Christian

@ Willamette Valley in Brooks
4:15pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Western Christian

N
Willamette Valley Christian School
5:15pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Crosshill Christian

N
Willamette Valley Christian School
5:45pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Regis

N
Willamette Valley Christian School

Non-League

2pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Mapleton

N
Pacific High School, Sixes, OR
5pm
Mapleton
@
Pacific

6pm
Siletz Valley
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

7:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Southwest Christian

N
Falls City
4pm
Southwest Christian
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

3:30pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Pacific

4pm
Alsea
@
Perrydale

5:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Alsea

Perrydale High School
6pm
Camas Valley
@
Riddle

7pm
Columbia Christian
@
Perrydale

5pm
Dufur
@
Imbler

N
Weston McEwen HS
6pm
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Glendale


TBD
North Clackamas Christian
@
Mohawk

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Lost River

2pm
Bonanza
@
Gilchrist

N
Trinity Lutheran (Court 2)
3pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
North Lake

5pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
TBD

Lost River High School
2pm
Prospect Charter
@
Trinity Lutheran

Trinity Luthern
2:45pm
Prospect Charter
@
North Lake

N
Trinity Lutheran
2:45pm
Bonanza
@
Chiloquin

N
Trinity Lutheran (Court 1)
4:15pm
Prospect Charter
@
Gilchrist

N
Trinity Lutheran
3:45pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Gilchrist

3:30pm
Bonanza
@
Trinity Lutheran

Trinity Lutheran (Court 1)

TBD
TBD
@
Willamette Valley Christian

N
Willamette Valley Christian School

TBD
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
TBD

1pm
TBD
@
Mohawk

Mohawk High School
4:15pm
North Lake
@
Bonanza

N
Trinity Lutheran (Court 2)
5pm
Prospect Charter
@
Chiloquin

Trinity Lutheran