Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Cleveland
@
Jefferson

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
C
X
L
Newberg
@
McMinnville

6:45pm
C
X
L
Forest Grove
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:15pm
C
X
L
Central Catholic
@
Sandy

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Sprague
@
Mountain View

6:30pm
C
X
L
McKay
@
South Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
C
X
L
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
C
X
L
Roseburg
@
South Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
C
X
L
Scappoose
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
C
X
L
Springfield
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Dallas
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Redmond
@
The Dalles

6:30pm
C
X
L
Ridgeview
@
Crook County

6:30pm
C
X
L
Hood River Valley
@
Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Banks
@
Seaside

6:30pm
C
X
L
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Sisters
@
Cascade

6pm
C
X
L
Stayton
@
Philomath

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
C
X
L
Cottage Grove
@
Siuslaw

6:30pm
C
X
L
Junction City
@
Marshfield

6:45pm
C
X
L
Marist Catholic
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Mazama
@
Henley

6:30pm
C
X
L
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

6:30pm
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Ontario
@
La Grande

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Dayton
@
Amity

6pm
C
X
L
Scio
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
C
X
L
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

Senior Night

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
C
X
L
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

Non-League

6pm
C
X
L
Toledo
@
Taft

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Sheridan
@
Delphian

6pm
C
X
L
Gervais
@
Kennedy

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Reedsport
@
Gold Beach

6:15pm
C
X
L
Myrtle Point
@
Coquille

6:30pm
C
X
L
Bandon
@
Waldport

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

4pm
C
X
L
Heppner
@
Stanfield

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
C
X
L
Valor Christian
@
Country Christian

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
C
X
L
Crosshill Christian
@
St. Paul

6pm
C
X
L
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Willamette Valley Christian