Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
C
X
L
Mountainside
@
Aloha

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Oregon City
@
West Linn

6:30pm
C
X
L
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
South Salem
@
Mountain View

6:30pm
C
X
L
Bend
@
Sprague

6:30pm
C
X
L
McKay
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
C
X
L
Roseburg
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
C
X
L
Wilsonville
@
Putnam

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Central
@
North Salem

Non-League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Trout Lake
@
Hood River Valley [JV]

6:30pm
C
X
L
Pendleton
@
La Grande

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:45pm
C
X
L
Tillamook
@
Banks

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
C
X
L
Siuslaw
@
Marist Catholic

6:30pm
C
X
L
Elmira
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Henley

6:30pm
C
X
L
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

6:30pm
C
X
L
Klamath Union
@
Mazama

Non-League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Seaside
@
Astoria

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:15pm
C
X
L
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
C
X
L
Willamina
@
Taft

5:30pm
C
X
L
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
C
X
L
La Pine
@
Harrisburg

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
C
X
L
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

6pm
C
X
L
South Umpqua
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
C
X
L
Irrigon
@
Riverside

6pm (MT)
C
X
L
Burns
@
Vale

2A-1 Northwest League

7pm
C
X
L
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Oakland
@
Jefferson

6pm
C
X
L
Oakridge
@
Monroe

6pm
C
X
L
Central Linn
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Myrtle Point
@
Reedsport

6:15pm
C
X
L
Coquille
@
Toledo

6:30pm
C
X
L
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
C
X
L
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Crosshill Christian

6pm
C
X
L
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
C
X
L
Siletz Valley
@
Mapleton

6pm
C
X
L
Alsea
@
Mohawk

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
C
X
L
Yoncalla
@
Elkton

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
C
X
L
Butte Falls
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

7pm
C
X
L
Sherman
@
Bickleton

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
C
X
L
Nixyaawii
@
Griswold