Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
OSAAtoday 160x600 Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Benson
@
Grant

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
C
X
L
Aloha
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
C
X
L
Liberty
@
McMinnville

6:45pm
C
X
L
Glencoe
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
C
X
L
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
C
X
L
West Linn
@
Oregon City

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Mountain View
@
South Salem

6:30pm
C
X
L
Sprague
@
Bend

6:30pm
C
X
L
McNary
@
McKay

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
C
X
L
Putnam
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
C
X
L
North Eugene
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
C
X
L
West Albany
@
Crescent Valley

4pm
C
X
L
Silverton
@
Dallas

6:30pm
C
X
L
South Albany
@
Dallas

5pm
C
X
L
North Salem
@
Central

6pm
C
X
L
Corvallis
@
Central


TBD
C
X
L
North Salem
@
Corvallis

Central High School

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Crook County
@
Marist Catholic

6pm
C
X
L
Redmond
@
Madras

6:45pm
C
X
L
Junction City
@
Springfield


TBD
C
X
L
Hood River Valley
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Newport
@
Woodburn

6pm
C
X
L
Sisters
@
Stayton

6pm
C
X
L
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Siuslaw
@
Sutherlin

5:30pm
C
X
L
Phoenix
@
Siuslaw

Sutherlin
7:30pm
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
Marist Catholic

4pm
C
X
L
Phoenix
@
Sutherlin

6pm
C
X
L
Seaside
@
Clatskanie

6pm
C
X
L
Astoria
@
Molalla

4pm
C
X
L
McLoughlin [JV]
@
Griswold

6:15pm
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Marshfield

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:15pm
C
X
L
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Non-League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Brookings-Harbor
@
Del Norte High School (CA)

6:30pm
C
X
L
Rainier
@
Scio

6pm
C
X
L
Douglas
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
C
X
L
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Willamina

6pm
C
X
L
Yreka (CA)
@
St. Mary's, Medford

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Gaston
@
Nestucca

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Santiam
@
Gervais

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Jefferson
@
Oakland

6pm
C
X
L
Monroe
@
Oakridge

6pm
C
X
L
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Central Linn

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Reedsport
@
Myrtle Point

6:15pm
C
X
L
Toledo
@
Coquille

6:30pm
C
X
L
Gold Beach
@
Bandon

Non-League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Stanfield [JV]
@
Griswold

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
C
X
L
Mohawk
@
Alsea

7pm
C
X
L
Mapleton
@
Siletz Valley

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
C
X
L
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Chiloquin

5:30pm
C
X
L
Butte Falls
@
Hosanna-Triad

1A-6 Big Sky League

4pm
C
X
L
Sherman
@
Ione / Arlington

7pm
C
X
L
Condon
@
Bickleton

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Glenwood
@
Ione / Arlington