Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
Social Media Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Playoff Final Site Championships

Noon
3
0
#11 Canby
@
#5 West Linn

26-24, 25-21, 25-20
8:30pm
2
3
#2 Central Catholic
@
#1 Jesuit

25-21, 24-26, 27-25, 23-25, 15-13
8am
3
1
#8 Summit
@
#4 Sheldon

18-25, 25-22, 25-23, 25-21
8am
0
3
#7 Sunset
@
#3 Mountainside

25-15, 25-23, 25-23
Noon
0
3
#8 Summit
@
#3 Mountainside

25-23, 25-21, 25-13

Playoff Final Site Championships

2:15pm
3
1
#4 Corvallis
@
#3 West Albany

25-20, 26-28, 25-14, 25-13
6pm
0
3
#2 Wilsonville
@
#1 Ridgeview

25-19, 25-17, 25-22
10am
0
3
#9 La Salle Prep
@
#5 Crook County

25-21, 25-16, 25-21
10am
3
1
#10 Thurston
@
#6 North Eugene

25-21, 27-29, 25-20, 25-23
2:15pm
1
3
#10 Thurston
@
#5 Crook County

25-18, 25-16, 19-25, 25-20

Playoff Final Site Championships

Noon
3
1
#10 Philomath
@
#4 Junction City

23-25, 25-19, 25-17, 25-22
8:30pm
0
3
#3 Sweet Home
@
#1 Valley Catholic

25-23, 25-23, 25-17
8am
0
3
#12 North Marion
@
#9 Banks

25-21, 25-13, 25-17
8am
2
3
#6 Hidden Valley
@
#2 Sisters

20-25, 25-14, 25-17, 23-25, 15-9
Noon
2
3
#9 Banks
@
#2 Sisters

20-25, 25-13, 22-25, 25-13, 15-6

Playoff Final Site Championships

10am
1
3
#13 Vale
@
#8 Sutherlin

25-13, 14-25, 25-21, 25-22
10am
1
3
#7 Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
#6 Burns

25-21, 13-25, 25-17, 25-18
2:15pm
3
1
#8 Sutherlin
@
#6 Burns

25-17, 23-25, 25-16, 25-19
2:15pm
2
3
#5 South Umpqua
@
#2 Salem Academy

25-18, 17-25, 26-24, 18-25, 15-12
6pm
0
3
#3 Creswell
@
#1 Santiam Christian

25-23, 25-14, 25-19

Playoff Final Site Championships

10am
3
2
#12 Grant Union
@
#8 Bonanza

25-18, 30-32, 25-22, 23-25, 15-13
10am
1
3
#10 Weston-McEwen
@
#3 Union

25-15, 25-16, 21-25, 25-21
2:15pm
0
3
#12 Grant Union
@
#3 Union

25-19, 25-15, 25-17
2:15pm
0
3
#6 Vernonia
@
#4 Portland Christian

25-23, 25-23, 25-23
8:30pm
0
3
#2 Central Linn
@
#1 Kennedy

25-14, 25-21, 25-18

Playoff Final Site Championships

Noon
0
3
#4 Country Christian
@
#2 Days Creek

25-14, 25-17, 25-23
6pm
3
0
#3 St. Paul
@
#1 Powder Valley

25-13, 25-14, 25-16
8am
2
3
#11 Crosshill Christian
@
#10 Perrydale

25-11, 21-25, 23-25, 25-22, 15-9
Noon
0
3
#10 Perrydale
@
#9 Damascus Christian

26-24, 25-22, 25-16